XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 1

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1038 Rhys Protheroe 0:49:28 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
78 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 0:51:32 2 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
142 Leena Wu 0:53:24 3 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1049 Andrew Trainor Boom Chic Chic 0:54:49 4 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
127 James Liang 0:55:52 5 Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 1
59 Donna Lambert Boom Chic Chic 0:58:43 6 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1044 Nicole Snook 1:00:13 7 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
1085 Liz Marshall 1:00:26 8 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
1067 Jorge Contreras Boom Chic Chic 1:00:34 9 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 2
1101 Michiyo Shimamura 1:00:35 10 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 2
1142 Michael Ludvig 1:04:05 11 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 2
1141 Jitka Ludvig 1:04:05 12 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 2
1191 Mike Godber 1:04:38 13 Male 6 Male Legend (60-69) 1
22 Phil Currie 1:04:49 14 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 2
43 Andrea Harold 1:04:57 15 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1107 Peter White 1:05:00 16 Male 8 Male Unstoppables (7 1
14 Maika Bonifant 1:06:07 17 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 1
19 Emily Colgan Team Powerhoop 1:06:16 18 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 3
13 Richard Bonifant 1:06:16 19 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 3
1016 Annie Grace 1:07:20 20 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1040 Dina Sharp 1:07:32 21 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
77 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:12:26 22 Male 10 Male Legend (60-69) 2
1161 Sarah Findlay 1:13:49 23 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 4
1160 Sandra White 1:13:49 24 Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1154 Alan Van Gerve 1:14:14 25 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 4
1155 Mieke Van Gerve 1:14:14 26 Female 15 Female Junior (Under 2
60 Rachel Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:19:05 27 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 4
1103 Nicola Stockman Team Powerhoop 1:19:05 28 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 5
1171 Kelly Allington 1:19:17 29 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 6
1172 Kristie Barber 1:19:17 30 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 7
72 Anabella Milbank 1:20:56 31 Female 20 Female Junior (Under 3
16 Brook Cameron 1:20:56 32 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 8
1072 John Durham 1:24:11 33 Male 12 Male Unstoppables (7 2
1073 Gill Durham 1:24:11 34 Female 22 Female Unstoppables 1
1130 Sandra Henderson 1:25:45 35 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1093 Matteo Jensen Mendoza 1:25:50 36 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1091 PJ Mendoza 1:25:50 37 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 5
1092 Peyton Therese Mendoza 1:25:50 38 Female 24 Female Junior (Under 4
1090 Maria Mendoza 1:25:50 39 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 9
134 David Smith 1:27:55 40 Male 15 Male Legend (60-69) 3
133 Terry Anne Smith 1:27:55 41 Female 26 Female Legend (60-69 1
1024 Kim Lucas 1:30:09 42 Female 27 Female Legend (60-69 2
1052 Jan Van Zuilen 1:30:10 43 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1158 Juliette Sio 1:31:54 44 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 5
108 Amanda Whitehouse Team Powerhoop 1:36:31 45 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 9
34 Judy Frith 1:36:31 46 Female 31 Female Unstoppables 2
35 Tony Senior Frith 1:38:53 47 Male 16 Male Unstoppables (7 3
1175 Astryle Posimani 1:50:37 48 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 6
1174 Davina Savage 1:50:37 49 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 10
138 Fa'aulu Tomuli Liuliu-Afoa 1:50:38 50 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 11