XTERRA AUCKLAND TRAIL RUN & WALK SERIES RACE 2

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
78 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:00:51 1 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
142 Leena Wu 1:01:29 2 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1137 James Liang 1:01:31 3 Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1103 Andrew Trainor Boom Chic Chic 1:02:47 4 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
1154 Theresa Moore 1:04:19 5 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
1139 Marea Bamberger 1:10:01 6 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 1
59 Donna Lambert Boom Chic Chic 1:10:07 7 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1082 Liz Marshall 1:10:42 8 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
1074 Nicola Jackson 1:11:57 9 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 3
1126 Mike Ryan 1:12:22 10 Male 3 Male Legend (60-69) 1
164 Nicole Snook 1:12:23 11 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 1
1005 Louise Bowden 1:14:13 12 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 4
1149 Mike Godber 1:14:53 13 Male 4 Male Legend (60-69) 2
13 Richard Bonifant 1:14:55 14 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 1
1110 Michelle Williams 1:16:16 15 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1098 Rebecca Smith 1:16:17 16 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 2
1068 Fiona Fouche 1:16:18 17 Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1130 Ma Ju Hua 1:19:04 18 Female 13 Female Legend (60-69 1
1040 Natasha Sabatier 1:19:19 19 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 5
1035 Kellie Philpott 1:19:20 20 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 6
22 Phil Currie 1:20:39 21 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1111 Lul Wright 1:20:52 22 Female 16 Female Junior (Under 1
1051 Rachel Aikin 1:20:53 23 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 7
1007 Ken Carlin 1:26:16 24 Male 7 Male Legend (60-69) 3
77 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:27:37 25 Male 8 Male Legend (60-69) 4
1113 Jeannine Wardley 1:28:12 26 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1003 Maree Bangs 1:31:33 27 Female 19 Female Vet (50-59) 7
43 Andrea Harold 1:31:55 28 Female 20 Female Vet (50-59) 8
60 Rachel Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:33:28 29 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 8
1049 Cherone Wilson Team Powerhoop 1:33:29 30 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 9
168 Nicola Stockman Team Powerhoop 1:33:29 31 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 9
1066 Katie Di Marco 1:34:41 32 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 10
1108 Anna Wilcock 1:34:42 33 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 11
101 Nick Sutton 1:36:41 34 Male 9 Male Legend (60-69) 5
100 Andrea Sutton 1:36:41 35 Female 26 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1166 Kelly Allington 1:37:23 36 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 12
1165 Kristie Barber 1:37:23 37 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 13
72 Anabella Milbank 1:39:15 38 Female 29 Female Junior (Under 2
16 Brook Cameron 1:39:16 39 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 14
133 Terry Anne Smith 1:41:15 40 Female 31 Female Legend (60-69 2
134 David Smith 1:41:15 41 Male 10 Male Legend (60-69) 6
1077 Caroline Liang Assureme Risk Advisers 1:43:30 42 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 15
108 Amanda Whitehouse Team Powerhoop 1:46:25 43 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1095 Juliette Sio 1:53:42 44 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 3
1048 Christine Ulugia-Ball 1:53:42 45 Female 35 Female Legend (60-69 3
34 Judy Frith 2:07:57 46 Female 36 Female Unstoppables 1
1073 Emma Hole 2:13:37 47 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 4
1107 Vanessa Waddell 2:13:37 48 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 16
112 Fa'aulu Tomuli Liuliu-Afoa 2:30:37 49 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 17
1124 Peati Tuitama 2:30:38 50 Female 40 Female Vet (50-59) 12
35 Tony Senior Frith 2:30:54 51 Male 11 Male Unstoppables (7 1