XTERRA AUCKLAND TRAIL RUN & WALK SERIES RACE 3

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
47 Jacob Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 0:32:36 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1116 Samuel Rickerby TTT Runners 0:32:52 2 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1158 Ottis Oliver-Chambers Kaipara College 0:34:22 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1079 Denika Clooney TTT Runners 0:34:42 4 Female 1 Female Junior (Under 1
55 Nikko Kelly 0:37:00 5 Male 4 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1085 Arlo Farquhar 0:37:00 6 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 1
58 Ricco Korewha TTT Runners 0:37:00 7 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 3
39 Scarlett Gwin Glen Eden Runners 0:37:51 8 Female 3 Female Junior (Under 2
42 Josh Harold 0:38:00 9 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 3
74 Theo Needham TTT Runners 0:38:13 10 Male 7 Male Junior (Under 1 4
110 Max Wilkins 0:38:31 11 Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 4
128 James Mann 0:39:21 12 Male 9 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1010 Jess Buxton 0:39:26 13 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
125 Lydia Kimpton TTT Runners 0:39:47 14 Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 2
23 Steve De Kretser 0:41:18 15 Male 10 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1145 Laura Hammond 0:41:30 16 Female 6 Female Junior (Under 3
1156 Riley Reynolds Kaipara College 0:41:36 17 Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 5
1157 Leeroy Sergeant Kaipara College 0:41:37 18 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 6
48 Cohen Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 0:41:52 19 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 5
1164 Jamie-Lee Lofroth TTT Runners 0:41:54 20 Male 14 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1109 Hannah Mcmanus 0:42:16 21 Female 7 Female Junior (Under 4
1087 Liam Haven 0:42:29 22 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 1
88 Lachlan Snook 0:42:59 23 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 7
56 Kona Kelly 0:43:00 24 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1009 Caroline Butz 0:43:06 25 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 1
97 Maureen Sutherland 0:43:07 26 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 2
1120 Olivia Simmonds 0:43:27 27 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 2
96 Meghann Stewart 0:43:37 28 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1152 Owen Watters 0:43:48 29 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 2
1024 Andrew Mcquire 0:43:54 30 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 3
1153 James McKinney 0:43:55 31 Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1002 Aphra Balducci 0:43:55 32 Female 12 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1127 Abi Whitehouse 0:43:55 33 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 4
1143 Charlotte Greaves 0:43:56 34 Female 14 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1004 Bianca Bayly Kaipara College 0:44:12 35 Female 15 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1073 Mirabella Breen 0:44:20 36 Female 16 Female Junior (Under 5
1166 Alaina Smith TTT Runners 0:44:20 37 Female 17 Female Junior (Under 6
1167 Anna Wishart 0:44:29 38 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 3
1189 Andre Abplanalp 0:44:39 39 Male 21 Male Teens (13-19) 8
1151 Millie Limmer 0:44:46 40 Female 19 Female Teens (13-19) 7
20 Josh Crampton 0:44:54 41 Male 22 Male Teens (13-19) 9
8 Samantha Beattie 0:45:09 42 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 4
10 Neil Beattie 0:45:09 43 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 3
99 Jazz Sutherland 0:45:18 44 Female 21 Female Junior (Under 7
1163 Jo Lofroth TTT Runners 0:45:21 45 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 1
1065 Peter Attwood 0:45:38 46 Male 25 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1135 Kieran Franks 0:45:49 47 Male 26 Male Legend (60-69) 1
1104 Frances Marron 0:45:49 48 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 5
1084 Sinad Ennis 0:45:53 49 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 6
38 Cushla Gwin Glen Eden Runners 0:46:02 50 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 3
1171 Suze Oh 0:46:02 51 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 4
27 Dave Debney 0:46:11 52 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 2
140 Tim Wilkins 0:46:40 53 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 3
1095 Finley Jones 0:46:45 54 Male 29 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1150 Ziggy Heron 0:46:53 55 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 5
5 Morgan Avery 0:47:11 56 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 4
1017 Jerome Jacobs 0:47:25 57 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 5
1059 Louise Wood 0:47:35 58 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 5
93 Lachlan Stanbra 0:47:40 59 Male 33 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1128 Julian Wicks TTT Runners 0:47:48 60 Male 34 Male Junior (Under 1 11
118 Stephen Evans Team Powerhoop 0:47:50 61 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 6
2 Linda Alexander 0:47:56 62 Female 27 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1125 Katherine Van Hutten 0:48:00 63 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 7
1030 Noel Paggao Over Forties 0:48:14 64 Male 36 Male Vet (50-59) 6
98 Tony Sutherland 0:48:35 65 Male 37 Male Vet (50-59) 7
1131 Cameron Woolliams 0:48:40 66 Male 38 Male Teens (13-19) 10
1076 Lauren Chalk 0:48:44 67 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 8
113 Amber Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:48:59 68 Female 30 Female Teens (13-19) 8
11 Maebel Belanger Glen Eden Runners 0:48:59 69 Female 31 Female Teens (13-19) 9
37 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:48:59 70 Female 32 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1026 Stephanie Nam 0:49:21 71 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 6
94 Sienna Stanbra 0:49:27 72 Female 34 Female Junior (Under 8
1033 Emlyn Revell-Nash Boom Chic Chic 0:49:41 73 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 4
1011 Jonnie Cain 0:50:06 74 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 5
1071 Tom Bidwell 0:50:40 75 Male 41 Male Teens (13-19) 11
25 Rod De Spong 0:50:50 76 Male 42 Male Vet (50-59) 8
1094 Anna Jones 0:51:23 77 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 7
1074 Chloe Breen 0:51:28 78 Female 36 Female Junior (Under 9
1090 Megan Hodges 0:51:33 79 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 8
91 Karlie Stanbra 0:51:34 80 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 9
126 Catherine Knowles 0:51:37 81 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 9
161 Julian Beckham 0:51:44 82 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 6
1122 Sam Spibey 0:51:52 83 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 10
1093 Aimee Johnstone 0:52:05 84 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 11
1119 Michiyo Shimamura Boom Chic Chic 0:52:06 85 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 12
1144 Rob Hammond 0:52:21 86 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 7
166 Harry Balich 0:52:40 87 Male 45 Male Junior (Under 1 12
24 Amanda De Kretser 0:52:59 88 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1148 Georgia Moore 0:53:04 89 Female 44 Female Teens (13-19) 11
151 Becs Barfoot 0:53:45 90 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 13
6 Emma Bassett Kaipara College 0:53:45 91 Female 46 Female Teens (13-19) 12
132 Jacinta Skelly Kaipara College 0:53:46 92 Female 47 Female Teens (13-19) 13
1174 Wendy Mackenzie TTT Runners 0:53:46 93 Female 48 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1080 Jorge Contreras Boom Chic Chic 0:54:00 94 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 7
1178 Emma Lees 0:54:01 95 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 10
1064 Geoff Anderson South Pacific Seeds 0:54:24 96 Male 47 Male Vet (50-59) 9
1089 Rachael Hendrickx 0:54:46 97 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 14
116 Conor Duffell 0:55:29 98 Male 48 Male Teens (13-19) 12
1187 Kriv Naicker 0:55:45 99 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 8
9 Lillian Beattie 0:56:24 100 Female 51 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1146 Lucy Barker 0:56:29 101 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 11
1100 NN 1100 0:56:30 102 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 8
1177 Sadie Lees 0:56:41 103 Female 53 1
1173 Liz Campbell TTT Runners 0:56:43 104 Female 54 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1176 Stu Lees 0:56:46 105 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 9
68 Chrissy Marshall 0:57:26 106 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 12
155 Maddie Palmer Tonkin + Taylor 0:57:28 107 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 15
1111 Christine Miller 0:57:50 108 Female 57 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1060 Uasi Ahokovi 0:58:39 109 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 10
131 Katrina Ritchie 0:58:55 110 Female 58 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1113 Paul Oshannessey 0:59:18 111 Male 53 Male Vet (50-59) 10
1106 Sari Marshall 0:59:32 112 Female 59 Female Teens (13-19) 14
1035 Renata Smit 0:59:50 113 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 13
40 Adriana Hall 0:59:52 114 Female 61 Female Teens (13-19) 15
1052 Rebecca Webb 1:00:02 115 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 16
1107 Arley Marshall 1:00:05 116 Male 54 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1160 Cooper Hanna 1:00:06 117 Male 55 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1161 Anita Hanna 1:00:06 118 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 14
171 Julene Veart TTT Runners 1:00:06 119 Female 64 Female Vet (50-59) 9
119 Reuben Evans Team Powerhoop 1:00:26 120 Male 56 Male Teens (13-19) 13
32 Kerrie Evans Team Powerhoop 1:00:32 121 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 15
1129 Ben Wilkinson 1:00:53 122 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 11
41 Susannah Hansen 1:01:03 123 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 17
4 Libby Augustin 1:01:05 124 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 18
28 Selena Dewar 1:01:17 125 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 16
149 Christopher Ashton MC 1:01:40 126 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 9
1023 Barbara Marengo 1:01:40 127 Female 69 Female Open (20-39) 19
1070 Fernanda Bernardoni 1:01:48 128 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 20
107 Lee Eng White 1:01:51 129 Female 71 Female Legend (60-69 1
1088 Emma Haycock 1:02:04 130 Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 21
136 Stephen O'flahert Kaipara College 1:02:04 131 Male 59 Male Teens (13-19) 14
170 Max Catty Kaipara College 1:02:05 132 Male 60 Male Teens (13-19) 15
76 Rachel NZ 1:02:09 133 Female 73 Female Master (40-49 17
46 Lance Henry 1:02:32 134 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 10
1061 Percy Aikin 1:02:46 135 Male 62 Male Unstoppables (7 1
135 Marya Spencer 1:03:05 136 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 22
1029 Ryan O'toole 1:03:08 137 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 11
160 Damian King 1:03:35 138 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 12
106 Shannon Wallis 1:03:42 139 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 23
1086 Kirsty Godwin Team Powerhoop 1:03:52 140 Female 76 Female Vet (50-59) 10
81 Yanina Purcell 1:03:58 141 Female 77 Female Vet (50-59) 11
54 Tayla Karam 1:03:59 142 Female 78 Female Open (20-39) 24
122 Donna Guy 1:04:08 143 Female 79 Female Vet (50-59) 12
143 Chaohua Yang 1:04:24 144 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 18
1117 Jill Rolston 1:04:57 145 Female 81 Female Master (40-49 19
1162 Julia Robinson 1:05:02 146 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 25
1072 Hermanus Bolk 1:05:07 147 Male 65 Male Legend (60-69) 2
95 Hunter Stanbra 1:05:07 148 Male 66 Male Junior (Under 1 15
92 Karl Stanbra 1:05:07 149 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 13
1188 Dhivinya Naicker 1:05:17 150 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 20
53 Tanya Kaczmar Team Powerhoop 1:05:25 151 Female 84 Female Vet (50-59) 13
114 Ethan De Suza 1:05:25 152 Male 68 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1103 Ashleigh Lockwood 1:05:56 153 Female 85 Female Open (20-39) 26
1138 Megan Lockwood 1:05:56 154 Female 86 Female Vet (50-59) 14
73 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 1:06:11 155 Female 87 Female Vet (50-59) 15
1108 Melissa Mclennan-Miller Team Powerhoop 1:06:13 156 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 21
1003 Maddison Barry Kaipara College 1:06:26 157 Female 89 Female Teens (13-19) 16
1008 Jessica Brown 1:06:28 158 Female 90 Female Open (20-39) 27
1063 Raewyn Anderson South Pacific Seeds 1:06:50 159 Female 91 Female Vet (50-59) 16
1081 Lucy Deane 1:07:11 160 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 28
1114 Hannah Painter 1:07:11 161 Female 93 Female Open (20-39) 29
169 Rachael Ward 1:07:33 162 Female 94 Female Open (20-39) 30
29 OCEANE DORBRITZ 1:07:43 163 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 31
31 Helen Duff Run Like Crazy 1:08:10 164 Female 96 Female Vet (50-59) 17
1007 Maria Bosma 1:08:49 165 Female 97 Female Master (40-49 22
1013 Tina Cullen 1:08:58 166 Female 98 Female Master (40-49 23
1184 Linda Van Zyl 1:09:28 167 Female 99 Female Open (20-39) 32
1083 Natasha Dunbier 1:09:36 168 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 24
1098 Charlotte Kerr 1:11:24 169 Female 101 Female Junior (Under 10
1097 Briar Kerr 1:11:25 170 Female 102 Female Junior (Under 11
1006 Andrea Birchall 1:11:27 171 Female 103 Female Vet (50-59) 18
1031 Kellie Philpott 1:12:47 172 Female 104 Female Master (40-49 25
1034 Natasha Sabatier 1:12:50 173 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 26
1015 Sarah Hill 1:13:22 174 Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 33
1000 Alison Ainley 1:13:22 175 Female 107 Female Open (20-39) 34
167 Alyssa Balich 1:14:33 176 Female 108 Female Junior (Under 12
165 Stacey Balich 1:14:45 177 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 27
1139 Dale Williamson 1:15:42 178 Female 110 Female Vet (50-59) 19
141 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 1:16:41 179 Female 111 Female Master (40-49 28
111 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 1:16:43 180 Female 112 Female Legend (60-69 2
1067 Kirk Bakes 1:17:29 181 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 12
1068 Nelson Bakes 1:17:30 182 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1001 Kellee Anderson 1:17:50 183 Female 113 Female Master (40-49 29
1175 Carmen Lopez 1:17:50 184 Female 114 Female Master (40-49 30
1142 Tracy Byrne Team Powerhoop 1:18:26 185 Female 115 Female Master (40-49 31
103 Hannah Terstappen 1:20:38 186 Female 116 Female Open (20-39) 35
87 John Slaughter 1:21:04 187 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 14
1058 Lena Wiria 1:21:54 188 Female 117 Female Junior (Under 13
1056 Jaja Wiria 1:21:55 189 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 15
84 Charlotte Rosenberg 1:22:54 190 Female 118 Female Junior (Under 14
83 Claire Rosenberg 1:23:14 191 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 32
51 Adam Holden 1:25:09 192 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 13
3 Imogen Allan 1:25:09 193 Female 120 Female Open (20-39) 36
1078 Phillippa Clarkson 1:25:57 194 Female 121 Female Open (20-39) 37
64 Hannah Loedolff 1:26:31 195 Female 122 Female Junior (Under 15
1172 Courtney Labuschagne 1:26:54 196 Female 123 Female Junior (Under 16
1099 Samantha Labuschagne 1:26:58 197 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 33
85 Susan Ryan 1:27:06 198 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 34
86 Matthew Ryan 1:27:06 199 Male 74 Male Junior (Under 1 18
115 Jocelyn De Suza 1:29:40 200 Female 126 Female Master (40-49 35
124 Matt Hull 1:29:45 201 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 14
123 Angela Hart 1:29:50 202 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 38
12 Rochelle Bolton-Firth 1:30:34 203 Female 128 Female Master (40-49 36
1025 Kelly Melvin 1:32:10 204 Female 129 Female Open (20-39) 39
63 Danil Loedolff 1:33:13 205 Male 76 Male Junior (Under 1 19
121 Riley Foster 1:33:34 206 Male 77 Male Junior (Under 1 20
61 Marli Loedolff 1:34:01 207 Female 130 Female Master (40-49 37
120 Sarah Foster 1:34:26 208 Female 131 Female Master (40-49 38
1170 Janice Taki 1:54:01 209 Female 132 Female Master (40-49 39
1075 Rochelle Burson 2:06:17 210 Female 133 Female Open (20-39) 40
1147 Davina Savage 2:06:28 211 Female 134 Female Master (40-49 40
1190 Gilbert Underwood 2:07:32 212 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 16