XTERRA AUCKLAND TRAIL RUN & WALK SERIES RACE 3

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
78 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:00:47 1 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1043 Andrew Trainor Boom Chic Chic 1:03:35 2 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
142 Leena Wu 1:03:45 3 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
127 James Liang 1:03:54 4 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 1
59 Donna Lambert Boom Chic Chic 1:08:30 5 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 3
71 Helen Meyrick 1:10:59 6 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
1105 Liz Marshall 1:12:32 7 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
1082 Alison Disberry AUT University 1:12:34 8 Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1020 Verdon Kelliher 1:13:21 9 Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1118 Mike Ryan 1:13:33 10 Male 4 Male Legend (60-69) 1
164 Nicole Snook 1:14:57 11 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 2
1182 Kath Godber AUT University 1:15:05 12 Female 8 Female Legend (60-69 1
1149 Ju Hua Ma 1:15:06 13 Female 9 Female Legend (60-69 2
1186 Mike Godber 1:15:46 14 Male 5 Male Legend (60-69) 2
43 Andrea Harold 1:17:07 15 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 5
79 Margaret Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:17:14 16 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 6
22 Phil Currie 1:18:37 17 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1183 Jody Clarke 1:18:43 18 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 3
1154 Susan Malam 1:19:02 19 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1050 Bianca Underwood 1:19:33 20 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 4
14 Maika Bonifant 1:22:19 21 Female 15 Female Junior (Under 1
13 Richard Bonifant 1:22:25 22 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
19 Emily Colgan 1:22:25 23 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 5
1155 Rodney Malam 1:22:28 24 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1049 Leslie Underwood 1:23:14 25 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 2
1096 Ruth Kereopa 1:24:25 26 Female 17 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1115 Shane Rahmann 1:25:31 27 Male 10 Male Legend (60-69) 3
77 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:26:49 28 Male 11 Male Legend (60-69) 4
1101 Karen Leach 1:27:00 29 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 2
1077 Kelleigh Chung 1:27:02 30 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 3
168 Nicola Stockman Team Powerhoop 1:28:03 31 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 4
1130 Cherone Wilson Team Powerhoop 1:28:06 32 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 9
60 Rachel Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:28:08 33 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 5
34 Judy Frith 1:30:39 34 Female 23 Female Unstoppables 1
133 Terry Anne Smith 1:31:23 35 Female 24 Female Legend (60-69 3
134 David Smith 1:31:25 36 Male 12 Male Legend (60-69) 5
1168 Kelly Allington 1:31:32 37 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 6
1169 Kristie Barber 1:31:33 38 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 7
72 Anabella Milbank 1:32:00 39 Female 27 Female Junior (Under 2
16 Brook Cameron 1:32:02 40 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 8
1032 Lisa Ransom 1:32:29 41 Female 29 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1021 Jo-Ann Lee 1:32:30 42 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1005 Denise Beechey 1:32:58 43 Female 31 Female Legend (60-69 4
1069 Davina Bartley 1:38:40 44 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 9
1112 Gaye Murray 1:38:40 45 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 12
35 Tony Senior Frith 1:39:51 46 Male 13 Male Unstoppables (7 1
1134 Bowie Wright 1:40:19 47 Female 34 Female Junior (Under 3
1062 Rachel Aikin 1:40:20 48 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 10
1092 Nicole Islip South Pacific Seeds 1:43:39 49 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 11
1091 Sophie Hunt 1:43:39 50 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 6
1126 Wendy Vlaar South Pacific Seeds 1:43:39 51 Female 38 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1132 Lula Wright 1:44:23 52 Female 39 Female Junior (Under 4
1133 Mark Wright 1:44:24 53 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 2
1141 Mel Glensor 1:44:44 54 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 12
1140 John Scott 1:44:45 55 Male 15 Male Unstoppables (7 2
1136 Caroline Liang Assureme Risk Advisers 1:46:24 56 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 13
1137 Min Zang Assureme Risk Advisers 1:46:37 57 Female 42 Female Vet (50-59) 14
1185 Juliet Sio 1:50:19 58 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 7
1044 Christine Ulugia-Ball 1:50:20 59 Female 44 Female Legend (60-69 5
1046 Fiona Underwood 2:03:45 60 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 14
1048 Jermaine T Underwood 2:03:49 61 Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1047 Deidre Underwood 2:03:51 62 Female 46 Female Vet (50-59) 15
1051 Ezekiel Underwood 2:03:51 63 Male 17 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1102 Rebecca Leef 2:04:57 64 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 8
1179 Hani Kopetschny 2:05:36 65 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 15
1180 Maja Kopetschny 2:05:37 66 Female 49 Female Junior (Under 5
1181 Lachie Kopetschny 2:05:37 67 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1045 Talei Underwood 2:05:58 68 Female 50 Female Vet (50-59) 16