Cougar Trail Run

filter by:

Mid Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
770 Jan Sprosen 1:53:02 1 Female 1 Female Veteran (50-5 1
647 Mike Riley 1:55:21 2 Male 1 Male Legend (60-69 Y 1
701 Luanda Young 1:57:10 3 Female 2 Female Veteran (50-5 2
566 Rie Gathergood 2:04:17 4 Female 3 Female Veteran (50-5 3
526 Julie Braybrook 2:04:40 5 Female 4 Female Veteran (50-5 4
695 Jacqui Woodward 2:05:29 6 Female 5 Female Legend (60-69 1
715 Karen Clarke 2:11:04 7 Female 6 Female Veteran (50-5 5
631 Dianne Neal 2:12:58 8 Female 7 Female Veteran (50-5 6
789 Keith Neal 2:12:58 9 Male 2 Male Veteran (50-59 1
776 Jan Thomson 2:14:22 10 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 1
777 Hamish Thomson 2:14:22 11 Male 3 Male Master (40-49 Y 1
710 Stephen Brown 2:15:12 12 Male 4 Male Veteran (50-59 2
657 Cheryl Schofield 2:17:32 13 Female 9 Female Veteran (50-5 7
629 Gail Moffitt 2:21:08 14 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 2
736 Josephine Jacobsen Team Jacobsen 2:21:21 15 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 3
743 MARISKA Lambert 2:21:39 16 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 4
611 Coralie Maddern 2:21:43 17 Female 13 Female Legend (60-69 2
681 Caroline Treadaway 2:21:43 18 Female 14 Female Legend (60-69 3
592 Faye Kett 2:24:05 19 Female 15 Female Legend (60-69 4
517 Ronda Bernasconi 2:26:35 20 Female 16 Female Legend (60-69 5
570 Katrina Gray 2:27:06 21 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 5
510 Michelle Audain 2:27:18 22 Female 18 Female Legend (60-69 6
636 Kathy Parsons 2:27:18 23 Female 19 Female Legend (60-69 7
662 Amy Shears 3 Musketeers 2:27:30 24 Female 20 Female Open (20-39 Y 1
669 Susan Rachel Smith 2:27:37 25 Female 21 Female Veteran (50-5 8
731 Olivia Hill 2:28:12 26 Female 22 Female Open (20-39 Y 2
516 Jenna Bernasconi 2:32:12 27 Female 23 Female Open (20-39 Y 3
531 Kait Chapman 2:32:53 28 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 6
754 Susan Osland 2:32:54 29 Female 25 Female Veteran (50-5 9
549 Jim Dun 2:36:48 30 Male 5 Male Unstoppables (7 1
732 Don Hitchings 2:36:48 31 Male 6 Male Legend (60-69 Y 2
588 Hannah Joynt 2:37:55 32 Female 26 Female Open (20-39 Y 4
587 Jennifer Joynt 2:37:56 33 Female 27 Female Legend (60-69 8
714 Fergusson Clark 2:39:49 34 Male 7 Male Junior (U20 Yea 1
624 Leonie Mercer 2:39:49 35 Female 28 Female Open (20-39 Y 5
725 Robyn Graves 2:39:50 36 Female 29 Female Veteran (50-5 10
694 Emma Wise 2:42:04 37 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 7
576 Stephen Hawkes Magic Show 2:42:05 38 Male 8 Male Veteran (50-59 3
540 Michelle Dando Magic Show 2:42:05 39 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 8
653 Kelvin Ruthe 2:45:18 40 Male 9 Male Master (40-49 Y 2
654 Rachel Ruthe 2:45:22 41 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 9
729 Tracey Hemingway 2:48:55 42 Female 33 Female Veteran (50-5 11
772 Colleen Stacey 2:50:57 43 Female 34 Female Legend (60-69 9
690 Fay Webb 2:58:33 44 Female 35 Female Veteran (50-5 12
668 Katie Smart 3:01:03 45 Female 36 Female Open (20-39 Y 6
548 Rosalea Dun 3:02:17 46 Female 37 Female Unstoppables 1
618 Deanne Mccrea 3:02:20 47 Female 38 Female Veteran (50-5 13
708 Stefan Bronkhorst 3:07:18 48 Male 10 Male Open (20-39 Yea 1
730 Catherine Hill 3:17:53 49 Female 39 Female Legend (60-69 10
533 Joe Clark 3:21:44 50 Male 11 Male Open (20-39 Yea 2
528 Judy Bridge 3:21:44 51 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 10
992 Archer Clark 3:21:45 52 Male 12 Male Junior (U20 Yea 2
596 Charlotte Knight Cirque du Sore Legs 3:23:10 53 Female 41 Female Open (20-39 Y 7
702 LIBBY YOUNG Cirque du Sore Legs 3:23:13 54 Female 42 Female Open (20-39 Y 8
585 Sarah JOHANSEN Cirque du Sore Legs 3:23:13 55 Female 43 Female Open (20-39 Y 9
509 ANNA ATZWANGER Cirque du Sore Legs 3:23:13 56 Female 44 Female Open (20-39 Y 10
541 Diane Davidson 3:27:43 57 Female 45 Female Unstoppables 2
523 Annette Boyd 3:27:44 58 Female 46 Female Unstoppables 3