Cougar Trail Run

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1041 Shiree Flutey 0:54:06 1 Female 1 Female Veteran (50-5 1
1027 Jacqui Teague 0:59:45 2 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
1028 Bill Teague 1:01:47 3 Male 1 Male Legend (60-69 Y 1
1003 Jo Hitchings 1:01:48 4 Female 3 Female Veteran (50-5 2
916 Ross Dennison 1:02:00 5 Male 2 Male Veteran (50-59 1
914 Megan Croll 1:02:47 6 Female 4 Female Veteran (50-5 3
925 Peter Hewitt 1:04:09 7 Male 3 Male Master (40-49 Y 1
996 Diane Elliott 1:04:14 8 Female 5 Female Veteran (50-5 4
924 Kylie Hawker-Green 1:04:18 9 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
1035 Axel Wex 1:06:30 10 Male 4 Male Junior (U20 Yea 1
1033 Jean Claude Wex 1:06:33 11 Male 5 Male Master (40-49 Y 2
1034 Abigail Wex 1:06:33 12 Female 7 Female Junior (U20 Y 1
961 Rachel Purcell 1:09:03 13 Female 8 Female Open (20-39 Y 1
939 Graeme Leggett 1:09:06 14 Male 6 Male Legend (60-69 Y 2
940 Jane Leitch 1:10:35 15 Female 9 Female Legend (60-69 1
976 Amanda Viviers 1:12:54 16 Female 10 Female Open (20-39 Y 2
960 Sharon Potter 1:14:49 17 Female 11 Female Open (20-39 Y 3
1039 Peter Lahood 1:15:27 18 Male 7 Male Unstoppables (7 1
1040 Katrina Hartley 1:18:00 19 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
1042 Sue Clarke 1:18:02 20 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 4
1050 Nina Russell 1:18:02 21 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 5
1043 Jennifer Ferguson 1:18:05 22 Female 15 Female Open (20-39 Y 4
949 Alison Marshall 1:18:20 23 Female 16 Female Veteran (50-5 5
910 Linda Clark 1:18:51 24 Female 17 Female Veteran (50-5 6
968 Maureen Stark 1:19:07 25 Female 18 Female Legend (60-69 2
1023 Erin Smith 1:19:07 26 Female 19 Female Open (20-39 Y 5
980 Grace Aberhart-North 1:19:09 27 Female 20 Female Open (20-39 Y 6
984 Tess Bagby 1:22:28 28 Female 21 Female Open (20-39 Y 7
997 Megan Flint 1:23:02 29 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 6
970 Willow Tulloch Team Tulloch 1:23:30 30 Female 23 Female Junior (U20 Y 2
973 Brydget Tulloch Team Tulloch 1:23:30 31 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 7
972 Neil Tulloch Team Tulloch 1:24:45 32 Male 8 Male Master (40-49 Y 3
971 Oakley Tulloch Team Tulloch 1:24:48 33 Male 9 Male Junior (U20 Yea 2
982 Nikki Allen 1:24:48 34 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 8
991 Karen Brown 1:26:52 35 Female 26 Female Veteran (50-5 7
917 Raewyn Dodds 1:26:56 36 Female 27 Female Legend (60-69 3
915 Annette Dance 1:27:33 37 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 9
1026 Kim Sneddon Tok Gals 1:30:36 38 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 10
969 Kokopu Tate 1:34:30 39 Male 10 Male Unstoppables (7 2
990 Annelie Bronkhorst 1:39:55 40 Female 30 Female Veteran (50-5 8
959 Cindy Popplestone 1:40:05 41 Female 31 Female Open (20-39 Y 8
927 Sandra Holman 1:43:50 42 Female 32 Female Legend (60-69 4
1054 Denise Dodd 1:43:52 43 Female 33 Female Legend (60-69 5
966 Sheryn SHADBOLT 1:52:13 44 Female 34 Female Unstoppables 1