XTERRA AUCKLAND TRAIL RUN & WALK SERIES RACE 4

filter by:

Mid Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2326 Francis McKeefry 0:57:34 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
303 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:58:10 2 Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 1
493 James Kuegler TTT Runners 0:58:26 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 2
2196 Severi Luoto 1:01:58 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 3
2126 Peter Algie 1:02:34 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 4
2244 Pip Tuckey TTT Runners 1:03:37 6 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
2209 Tom Moreton 1:03:48 7 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 5
2303 Stella Hammond 1:04:47 8 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 1
2273 Jason Stokes 1:05:18 9 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
2169 Hamish Gunns 1:05:44 10 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 2
414 Jen Mcdermott 1:06:56 11 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 1
2141 Guillermo Cabrera 1:07:21 12 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
406 David Ison 1:07:26 13 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 3
2065 Andy Laing 1:07:30 14 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 7
318 Mitch Murcott 1:07:38 15 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 8
2287 Toby Webb 1:07:56 16 Male 13 Male Teens (13-19) 2
2311 Barnaby Luff Run Like Crazy 1:08:05 17 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 4
2087 Nicholas Perano 1:08:19 18 Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 3
2208 Jack Molloy 1:08:25 19 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 9
2001 Shane Avers 1:08:47 20 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 5
2306 Niamh de Hora 1:08:51 21 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 2
2127 Laurence Allen 1:09:25 22 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 10
384 Thomas Fryer TTT Runners 1:09:52 23 Male 19 Male Teens (13-19) 4
2275 Troy Laha 1:10:03 24 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 11
2221 Charlie Richardson 1:10:06 25 Male 21 Male Teens (13-19) 5
2137 Terry Bird 1:10:09 26 Male 22 Male Vet (50-59) 1
2302 Sophie Robinson 1:10:15 27 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 3
2069 Thomas Lyons 1:10:48 28 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 12
2120 Sebastian Watson 1:10:59 29 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 13
2199 Marcus Mcallister 1:11:23 30 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 6
425 Mason Spiers 1:11:31 31 Male 26 Male Vet (50-59) 2
2296 Max Woodhead 1:11:48 32 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 7
325 Paul Parker 1:11:50 33 Male 28 Male Vet (50-59) 3
295 Nathan Livingstone 1:11:50 34 Male 29 Male Legend (60-69) 1
2189 Wayne Lawrence 1:11:58 35 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 4
2070 Mark Lyons 1:12:07 36 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 14
289 Sara Kulins 1:12:09 37 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 4
2282 Zoe Garnett 1:12:18 38 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 5
299 Maxime Louis 1:12:36 39 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 15
2232 Holly Sprosen 1:12:39 40 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 6
2089 Tom Powrie 1:12:41 41 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 16
265 Caleb Hall 1:12:43 42 Male 34 Male Teens (13-19) 6
2263 Grant Boules 1:12:50 43 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 17
2047 Angela Hawkes 1:12:54 44 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 1
2163 Nicholas Falconer 1:13:00 45 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 18
2117 Blythe Ventura 1:13:20 46 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 7
2084 Mark Overington 1:13:24 47 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 8
221 Alistair Brown Boot Camp Mt Eden 1:14:06 48 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 8
2067 Richie Leahy 1:14:13 49 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 9
2158 James Dysart 1:14:19 50 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 19
459 Dermot Toner 1:14:35 51 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 20
2157 Hamish Duff Run Like Crazy 1:14:43 52 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 21
2266 Cassie Craig 1:14:48 53 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 9
200 Lewis Ali 1:14:49 54 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 22
2206 Eli Meenhorst 1:15:18 55 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 23
2270 Richie Miller 1:15:48 56 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 24
249 Oliver Edwards Boot Camp Mt Eden 1:16:00 57 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 5
2251 Joe Wise 1:16:03 58 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 25
287 James Knottenbelt 1:16:10 59 Male 47 Male Teens (13-19) 7
2298 Glenn Burnnand 1:16:12 60 Male 48 Male Vet (50-59) 6
427 Jeff Stevens 1:16:17 61 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 10
2174 Maddy Hemi 1:16:23 62 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 10
2203 Nick Mckay 1:16:23 63 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 11
245 Edward Duff Run Like Crazy 1:16:30 64 Male 51 Male Vet (50-59) 7
2140 Josie Butcher 1:16:34 65 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 11
2003 Caroline Baddock 1:16:43 66 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 12
2218 Ziad Rahman 1:16:45 67 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 26
2151 Jay Davies 1:17:02 68 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 27
2321 Nico Thorburn 1:17:21 69 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 28
393 Hazel Cook 1:17:22 70 Female 16 Female Teens (13-19) 2
2106 Nikki Stillwell 1:17:24 71 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 13
479 Noah Everard Kaipara College 1:17:31 72 Male 55 Male Teens (13-19) 8
391 Kyle Cattermoul 1:17:34 73 Male 56 Male Vet (50-59) 8
370 Ella Watt MC 1:17:42 74 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 14
2198 Anna Macky 1:17:59 75 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 2
438 Hamid Maani 1:18:10 76 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 12
2133 Giyora Barzilay 1:18:22 77 Male 58 Male Vet (50-59) 9
2048 Wendy Hawkes 1:18:23 78 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 3
368 Licheng Wang 1:18:33 79 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 10
2220 Mark Richardson 1:19:07 80 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 13
2269 Charlotte Jelleyman 1:19:08 81 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 15
2294 Matt COPE 1:19:13 82 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 29
282 Namiko Kelly 1:19:20 83 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2304 Niamh Carlin 1:19:22 84 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 16
452 Nicholas Laurie 1:19:36 85 Male 62 Male Vet (50-59) 11
2054 Barry Hutchinson 1:19:55 86 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 30
455 Alice Scott 1:19:55 87 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 17
222 Craig Buckle 1:19:58 88 Male 64 Male Vet (50-59) 12
213 Ellie Barrett 1:19:58 89 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 18
342 Jitesh Sima 1:20:00 90 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 31
2235 Alastair Stott 1:20:36 91 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 14
236 Geoff Cope 1:20:48 92 Male 67 Male Vet (50-59) 13
2312 Richard Limmer 1:20:52 93 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 14
315 Tobin Miles 1:21:15 94 Male 69 Male Junior (Under 1 1
2204 Rod Mcnab 1:21:27 95 Male 70 Male Vet (50-59) 15
2080 Aidan Moore 1:22:02 96 Male 71 Male Teens (13-19) 9
369 John Waters TTT Runners 1:22:11 97 Male 72 Male Teens (13-19) 10
2011 Julia Borlase 1:22:26 98 Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 3
2104 Jack Stewart 1:22:27 99 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 32
381 Christopher Wright 1:22:30 100 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 33
211 John Barker 1:22:39 101 Male 75 Male Master (40-49) 15
317 Pete Moth 1:22:41 102 Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 34
2228 Aaron Skilton 1:22:44 103 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 16
2142 Sergio Calderon 1:22:47 104 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 16
2281 Barry Larsen 1:22:49 105 Male 79 Male Vet (50-59) 17
364 Chris Wallace Team Powerhoop 1:22:57 106 Male 80 Male Vet (50-59) 18
316 Kelsey Miller 1:23:05 107 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 19
382 Jessica Wright 1:23:11 108 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 20
404 Angus Hancock 1:23:18 109 Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 35
2236 Megan Strydom 1:23:23 110 Female 29 Female Teens (13-19) 4
2143 Alvaro Calderon 1:23:33 111 Male 82 Male Vet (50-59) 19
2219 Bruce Rea 1:23:36 112 Male 83 Male Vet (50-59) 20
2176 Bridget Hobbs 1:23:55 113 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 21
2280 Fred Boles 1:24:43 114 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 4
2250 Yuan Wen 1:24:48 115 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 22
2224 Sean Ridler 1:24:51 116 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 36
226 Jennie Cade 1:24:53 117 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 23
2005 Sophie Baird 1:25:03 118 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 5
2014 Tyler Brown 1:25:04 119 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 37
2051 Ruth Hocking 1:25:12 120 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 24
2175 Courtney Henderson 1:25:12 121 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 25
2147 Glenn Conley 1:25:25 122 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 17
230 Jemahl Cattermoul 1:25:51 123 Male 87 Male Master (40-49) 18
2226 Kelli Rowe 1:25:58 124 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 26
2268 Ferruccio Orlando 1:26:01 125 Male 88 Male Vet (50-59) 21
234 Sarah Clay 1:26:05 126 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 27
2017 Jack Caldwell Smooth Brains, Rough Terrains 1:26:50 127 Male 89 Male Open (20-39) 38
2254 Cameron Woolliams 1:26:59 128 Male 90 Male Teens (13-19) 11
2277 Bianca Bayly Kaipara College 1:27:35 129 Female 39 Female Teens (13-19) 5
485 Grant Robson 1:28:09 130 Male 91 Male Open (20-39) 39
2170 Stuart Harris Glen Eden Runners 1:28:22 131 Male 92 Male Master (40-49) 19
2030 Deb Crowe 1:28:26 132 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 6
2171 Kevin Harvey 1:28:38 133 Male 93 Male Master (40-49) 20
2222 Annabel Richardson 1:29:02 134 Female 41 Female Teens (13-19) 6
290 Athurva Kulkarni Newbies 1:29:15 135 Male 94 Male Open (20-39) 40
2327 Madeleine Porter 1:29:22 136 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 28
2318 Stuart Burgess 1:29:24 137 Male 95 Male Vet (50-59) 22
2234 Mike Sprosen 1:29:32 138 Male 96 Male Legend (60-69) 2
2325 Stephan Blumenberg 1:29:38 139 Male 97 Male Open (20-39) 41
347 Lynley Stenhouse 1:29:42 140 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 3
246 Jeff Dunn 1:29:45 141 Male 98 Male Master (40-49) 21
2114 Stuart Tomlinson 1:29:52 142 Male 99 Male Master (40-49) 22
267 Melanie Harris 1:30:07 143 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 29
2324 Paul Partridge 1:30:32 144 Male 100 Male Vet (50-59) 23
2308 Megan Lockwood 1:30:44 145 Female 45 Female Vet (50-59) 4
2004 Lorietta Bahr 1:31:16 146 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 30
2184 Sam Knight 1:31:16 147 Male 101 Male Open (20-39) 42
2178 Hayden Iles 1:31:23 148 Male 102 Male Master (40-49) 23
2276 Jessica Raewyn Cameron 1:31:33 149 Female 47 Female Teens (13-19) 7
2307 Faith Welch 1:31:40 150 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 31
2279 Nicola Reynolds Kaipara College 1:31:49 151 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 7
335 Jamie Russell 1:31:54 152 Male 103 Male Open (20-39) 43
443 Richard Skelly 1:32:03 153 Male 104 Male Vet (50-59) 24
294 Jordan Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:32:07 154 Male 105 Male Teens (13-19) 12
2145 Kenith Clark 1:32:15 155 Male 106 Male Vet (50-59) 25
416 Julie Mercer Glen Eden Runners 1:32:25 156 Female 50 Female Vet (50-59) 5
2167 Paul Franks 1:32:27 157 Male 107 Male Open (20-39) 44
2265 Denice Bos 1:32:33 158 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 32
2125 Niall Adams 1:32:34 159 Male 108 Male Open (20-39) 45
2192 Dominic Lilley 1:32:35 160 Male 109 Male Teens (13-19) 13
2058 Wing Kam 1:32:38 161 Male 110 Male Open (20-39) 46
489 Daniel Mcgivern MC 1:32:57 162 Male 111 Male Open (20-39) 47
380 RICHARD WRIGHT AUT University 1:33:05 163 Male 112 Male Master (40-49) 24
476 Shaun Hayward 1:33:07 164 Male 113 Male Open (20-39) 48
2083 Bex Neil 1:33:10 165 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 33
2240 Graham Swift 1:33:26 166 Male 114 Male Master (40-49) 25
2075 Alastair Michaels 1:33:30 167 Male 115 Male Master (40-49) 26
264 Bryce Hall 1:33:35 168 Male 116 Male Vet (50-59) 26
2193 Mike Little 1:33:40 169 Male 117 Male Master (40-49) 27
471 Gandhar Paranjape Walkie-talkies 1:33:53 170 Male 118 Male Open (20-39) 49
339 Jessica Schade 1:34:26 171 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 34
2177 Anna Hoggard 1:34:38 172 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 8
2237 Ruby Subritzky 4Sight 1:34:40 173 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 35
397 Ryan De Suza 1:34:44 174 Male 119 Male Teens (13-19) 14
396 Brendon De Suza 1:34:45 175 Male 120 Male Master (40-49) 28
2165 Michael Fisher 1:34:51 176 Male 121 Male Open (20-39) 50
2049 Caitlin Hickford 1:34:58 177 Female 56 Female Teens (13-19) 8
2097 Brad Salt 1:34:59 178 Male 122 Male Master (40-49) 29
469 Sarah Ward 1:35:07 179 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 36
2050 Jan Hintz 1:35:12 180 Male 123 Male Master (40-49) 30
2144 Lauren Clancy 1:35:29 181 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 37
2274 Kieran Franks 1:35:39 182 Male 124 Male Legend (60-69) 3
2149 Jonti Cullen 1:35:45 183 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 38
2227 Nic Russ 1:35:48 184 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 9
2316 Sophia Trussell 1:36:06 185 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 39
491 Rolf Siggaard 1:36:09 186 Male 125 Male Vet (50-59) 27
2205 Paul Mcphee 1:36:26 187 Male 126 Male Open (20-39) 51
2155 Timothy Douglas 1:36:35 188 Male 127 Male Open (20-39) 52
2056 Jerome Jacobs 1:36:38 189 Male 128 Male Master (40-49) 31
2283 Andrea Brewster 1:36:42 190 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 40
2299 Matthys Loedolff 1:37:00 191 Male 129 Male Teens (13-19) 15
250 Stuart Evans Boot Camp Mt Eden 1:37:07 192 Male 130 Male Master (40-49) 32
2148 Nathan Crichton 1:37:07 193 Male 131 Male Master (40-49) 33
2202 Kevin Mckay 1:37:17 194 Male 132 Male Vet (50-59) 28
2258 Raewyn Richmond 1:37:24 195 Female 63 Female Legend (60-69 1
275 Anthony Ho 1:37:32 196 Male 133 Male Master (40-49) 34
2295 Brenda Phu 1:37:36 197 Female 64 Female Open (20-39) 41
2305 Gerard-Denis O'onnor 1:37:46 198 Male 134 Male Open (20-39) 53
2179 Vicky Joyce Rocky Road Runners 1:37:51 199 Female 65 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2285 Sam Sinton 1:37:51 200 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 42
297 Christiaan Loedolff 1:38:04 201 Male 135 Male Teens (13-19) 16
2116 Rebecca Valladares AUT University 1:38:06 202 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 43
2102 Karen Shepherd 1:38:15 203 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 10
2109 Deb Tait 1:38:24 204 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 11
495 Nikki Wallwork 1:38:29 205 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 12
2271 Julie Ricegray 1:38:38 206 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 13
2027 Suzie Corser 1:39:01 207 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 14
2191 Emi Legaspi 1:39:01 208 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 44
208 Olga Balbekova Mattress Kings 1:39:22 209 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 45
474 Josh Fordyce 1:39:27 210 Male 136 Male Teens (13-19) 17
2073 Rachel Mclean 1:39:39 211 Female 75 Female Master (40-49 15
2156 Mariette Du Toit 1:39:40 212 Female 76 Female Open (20-39) 46
2288 Suzanne Jeffels 1:39:43 213 Female 77 Female Vet (50-59) 7
2139 Sharon Buckley 1:39:43 214 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 16
2183 Tony Klein 1:39:48 215 Male 137 Male Vet (50-59) 29
2112 Sally Thompson 1:39:48 216 Female 79 Female Vet (50-59) 8
2138 Sarah Buckley 1:39:51 217 Female 80 Female Teens (13-19) 9
2150 Sam Daley 1:39:55 218 Male 138 Male Open (20-39) 54
2024 Elisa Christian 1:40:06 219 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 47
2063 Helen Khoey 1:40:08 220 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 17
492 Nikki Kerr 1:40:11 221 Female 83 Female Open (20-39) 48
352 Kylie Todd 1:40:17 222 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 18
348 Sharron Stewart Team Powerhoop 1:40:42 223 Female 85 Female Vet (50-59) 9
392 Paul Connick 1:40:49 224 Male 139 Male Vet (50-59) 30
293 Michael Lawrence 1:40:51 225 Male 140 Male Vet (50-59) 31
2108 Bryn Taiapa Cams Camels 1:41:00 226 Female 86 Female Open (20-39) 49
420 Jo Phillips 1:41:09 227 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 19
2231 Franziska Springstubbe 1:41:11 228 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 50
2062 Grant Kemble 1:41:15 229 Male 141 Male Vet (50-59) 32
2264 Lisa Joblin 1:41:29 230 Female 89 Female Vet (50-59) 10
429 Emma Thorne 1:41:34 231 Female 90 Female Open (20-39) 51
428 Jaimeson Taute 1:41:34 232 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 52
399 Avery Duckett 1:41:36 233 Male 142 Male Open (20-39) 55
277 Ben Houston 1:41:37 234 Male 143 Male Teens (13-19) 18
2025 Stephanie Clarke 1:41:53 235 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 53
374 Tessa Wicks TTT Runners 1:42:22 236 Female 93 Female Open (20-39) 54
350 Brandon Tan 1:42:33 237 Male 144 Male Open (20-39) 56
490 Erica Harris 1:42:54 238 Female 94 Female Vet (50-59) 11
2290 Fraser Robertson 1:43:18 239 Male 145 Male Open (20-39) 57
475 Laura Hayward 1:43:29 240 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 55
477 Connor Archbold 1:43:44 241 Male 146 Male Open (20-39) 58
2042 Aly Grant 1:43:47 242 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 56
2094 Rachel Robertson 1:43:53 243 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 57
2129 Ewa Anweiler 1:43:57 244 Female 98 Female Open (20-39) 58
2301 Aaron Martin 1:43:58 245 Male 147 Male Open (20-39) 59
296 Johan Loedolff 1:44:00 246 Male 148 Male Master (40-49) 35
2015 Melissa Burkett 1:44:01 247 Female 99 Female Master (40-49 20
405 Krista Holtz 1:44:15 248 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 21
302 Raneah Marryatt 1:44:17 249 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 22
2292 Rodney Malam 1:44:23 250 Male 149 Male Vet (50-59) 33
216 Gyles Bendall 1:44:59 251 Male 150 Male Master (40-49) 36
458 Ziggy Heron 1:45:19 252 Male 151 Male Vet (50-59) 34
2052 Catherine Hunter 1:45:27 253 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 59
2173 Anne Heery 1:45:38 254 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 60
271 Jacob Hensley Team Powerhoop 1:45:41 255 Male 152 Male Teens (13-19) 19
2230 Rishad Smartt 1:45:44 256 Male 153 Male Master (40-49) 37
239 Iona Cunningham 1:45:55 257 Female 104 Female Master (40-49 23
2119 Helen Ward 1:46:15 258 Female 105 Female Vet (50-59) 12
421 Trudy Ringrose 1:46:18 259 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 24
2038 Martin Fryer TTT Runners 1:46:22 260 Male 154 Male Vet (50-59) 35
2200 Kael Mcfarlane Kaipara College 1:46:23 261 Male 155 Male Teens (13-19) 20
2071 Justin Maclennan 1:46:38 262 Male 156 Male Master (40-49) 38
2103 Naseelah Sirkoth 1:46:40 263 Female 107 Female Open (20-39) 61
336 Todd Ryan 1:46:42 264 Male 157 Male Vet (50-59) 36
2210 Megan Morgan 1:46:45 265 Female 108 Female Master (40-49 25
220 Deborah Brown 1:46:45 266 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 26
2019 Josh Campbell 1:46:48 267 Male 158 Male Teens (13-19) 21
2212 Samuel Mouat 1:46:48 268 Male 159 Male Teens (13-19) 22
206 Sascha Bailey 1:46:55 269 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 62
385 Kay Abayakoon 1:47:21 270 Female 111 Female Master (40-49 27
386 Asela Abayakoon 1:47:22 271 Male 160 Male Vet (50-59) 37
298 Alyssa Longdell 1:47:50 272 Female 112 Female Master (40-49 28
251 Hayden Everatt 1:47:50 273 Male 161 Male Master (40-49) 39
387 Jessamae Alexander 1:48:02 274 Female 113 Female Master (40-49 29
445 Georgia Taylor 1:48:12 275 Female 114 Female Teens (13-19) 10
356 Joreline Van Der Westhuizen 1:48:13 276 Female 115 Female Master (40-49 30
218 Nicola Broadbent 1:48:13 277 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 31
2239 Andrew Sutherland 1:48:19 278 Male 162 Male Vet (50-59) 38
2124 Gemma Acton 1:48:24 279 Female 117 Female Open (20-39) 63
371 Scott Waugh 1:48:27 280 Male 163 Male Open (20-39) 60
2086 Gemma Penford 1:48:31 281 Female 118 Female Open (20-39) 64
2214 Hyla Peens-Hough 1:48:31 282 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 32
2284 Sarah Sutherland 1:49:54 283 Female 120 Female Open (20-39) 65
2245 Anita Van Der Veer 1:50:07 284 Female 121 Female Master (40-49 33
238 Rachel Coward 1:50:12 285 Female 122 Female Master (40-49 34
270 Kate Hearley 1:50:12 286 Female 123 Female Master (40-49 35
233 Sven Clarkson 1:50:16 287 Male 164 Male Open (20-39) 61
353 Lucy Tofield 1:50:16 288 Female 124 Female Open (20-39) 66
395 Bronwen Davies 1:50:23 289 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 36
444 Kelly Taylor 1:50:24 290 Female 126 Female Master (40-49 37
2026 Jody Clarke 1:50:48 291 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 67
2247 James Venkatrao 1:50:50 292 Male 165 Male Open (20-39) 62
2213 Debbie Nancekivell 1:50:54 293 Female 128 Female Master (40-49 38
2300 Rob Gambolati 1:51:35 294 Male 166 Male Master (40-49) 40
373 Ashleigh Weiss 1:51:36 295 Female 129 Female Open (20-39) 68
2146 Caitlin Cobham 1:51:53 296 Female 130 Female Open (20-39) 69
2260 Jody Arnott 1:52:02 297 Male 167 Male Open (20-39) 63
2059 Shelley Keane 1:52:18 298 Female 131 Female Open (20-39) 70
2096 Patrick Norbert Rousseau 1:52:31 299 Male 168 Male Vet (50-59) 39
2053 Jann Hurley 1:52:41 300 Female 132 Female Vet (50-59) 13
2328 Paul Vandermeer 1:52:59 301 Male 169 Male Vet (50-59) 40
2329 Susa Dowie 1:53:00 302 Female 133 Female Vet (50-59) 14
2309 Nick Williams 1:53:02 303 Male 170 Male Vet (50-59) 41
376 Jo Williams 1:53:02 304 Female 134 Female Vet (50-59) 15
375 Dion Willcocks 1:53:22 305 Male 171 Male Open (20-39) 64
292 Matt Lawrence 1:53:34 306 Male 172 Male Open (20-39) 65
2229 Tania Smartt 1:53:34 307 Female 135 Female Master (40-49 39
279 Fern Ings 1:53:36 308 Female 136 Female Master (40-49 40
323 Suze Oh 1:53:48 309 Female 137 Female Master (40-49 41
2293 Dan Feisst 1:53:48 310 Male 173 Male Master (40-49) 41
402 Craig Gregory 1:53:49 311 Male 174 Male Master (40-49) 42
2077 Johanna Minondo 1:53:52 312 Female 138 Female Open (20-39) 71
340 Olivia Selby-Brown 1:53:55 313 Female 139 Female Teens (13-19) 11
494 Amelia Walden 1:53:55 314 Female 140 Female Teens (13-19) 12
308 Jason Mckay 1:54:01 315 Male 175 Male Master (40-49) 43
413 Will Malan 1:54:27 316 Male 176 Male Open (20-39) 66
2028 Tracey Court 1:54:34 317 Female 141 Female Vet (50-59) 16
2029 Cameron Court 1:54:34 318 Male 177 Male Vet (50-59) 42
212 Lucy Barker 1:54:38 319 Female 142 Female Master (40-49 42
433 Morgan Woolston 1:54:42 320 Female 143 Female Teens (13-19) 13
2272 Michelle Bain 1:55:04 321 Female 144 Female Vet (50-59) 17
2201 Tracey Mckay 1:55:27 322 Female 145 Female Vet (50-59) 18
224 David Burt 1:55:48 323 Male 178 Male Vet (50-59) 43
2291 Joy Hodgson 1:56:41 324 Female 146 Female Vet (50-59) 19
324 Vaishnavi Paranjape Newbies 1:56:42 325 Female 147 Female Open (20-39) 72
2039 Sandra Geange 1:56:52 326 Female 148 Female Vet (50-59) 20
2153 James De Villiers 1:57:03 327 Male 179 Male Open (20-39) 67
205 Yenegh Badimayalew 1:57:09 328 Female 149 Female Master (40-49 43
450 Tanith Carroll 1:57:21 329 Female 150 Female Master (40-49 44
2081 Niamh Moore 1:57:21 330 Female 151 Female Teens (13-19) 14
2223 Denise Richter Tonkin + Taylor 1:57:32 331 Female 152 Female Open (20-39) 73
314 Saffron Miles 1:57:53 332 Female 153 Female Teens (13-19) 15
2182 Joy Kent 1:57:55 333 Female 154 Female Vet (50-59) 21
2092 Yoshiko Richards 1:57:55 334 Female 155 Female Vet (50-59) 22
266 Heather Hames 1:58:09 335 Female 156 Female Open (20-39) 74
261 Francis Griffiths 1:58:55 336 Male 180 Male Vet (50-59) 44
2166 Caroline Fisher 1:59:18 337 Female 157 Female Legend (60-69 2
2134 Melinda Bennett 1:59:57 338 Female 158 Female Master (40-49 45
2118 Amy Wait 1:59:59 339 Female 159 Female Open (20-39) 75
2032 Rose Curin Brown 2:00:14 340 Female 160 Female Open (20-39) 76
2013 Alison Brown 2:00:14 341 Female 161 Female Legend (60-69 3
2248 Krisztina Vermes 2:00:17 342 Female 162 Female Open (20-39) 77
2185 Jacques Labuschagne 2:01:17 343 Male 181 Male Master (40-49) 44
2130 Colin Austin 2:01:17 344 Male 182 Male Master (40-49) 45
2253 Jessica Wiseman 2:01:23 345 Female 163 Female Teens (13-19) 16
2259 Sean Fernandez 2:01:24 346 Male 183 Male Master (40-49) 46
2007 Laura Bennett 2:01:53 347 Female 164 Female Open (20-39) 78
2154 Jeni De Villiers 2:02:09 348 Female 165 Female Open (20-39) 79
411 Louann King 2:02:17 349 Female 166 Female Legend (60-69 4
2217 Cheryl Price 2:02:28 350 Female 167 Female Master (40-49 46
2006 Nicole Barnett 2:03:57 351 Female 168 Female Open (20-39) 80
2010 Hermanus Bolk 2:04:07 352 Male 184 Male Legend (60-69) 4
2238 Bridget Sutherland 2:05:07 353 Female 169 Female Master (40-49 47
2136 Lorraine Biggs 2:05:23 354 Female 170 Female Legend (60-69 5
2194 Maggie Littlejohn 2:05:23 355 Female 171 Female Legend (60-69 6
466 Susan Nelson 2:05:25 356 Female 172 Female Master (40-49 48
337 Samuel Ryan 2:06:27 357 Male 185 Male Teens (13-19) 23
2241 Pearl Tanguilig 2:06:38 358 Female 173 Female Vet (50-59) 23
2181 Steven Kempton 2:07:03 359 Male 186 Male Master (40-49) 47
2055 Martin Irawan 2:07:15 360 Male 187 Male Master (40-49) 48
2172 Angela Hausman 2:07:20 361 Female 174 Female Open (20-39) 81
2034 Rebecca Ellery 2:07:20 362 Female 175 Female Open (20-39) 82
2320 Josh Stewart 2:08:48 363 Female 176 Female Master (40-49 49
2319 Deborah Yeo 2:08:48 364 Female 177 Female Master (40-49 50
217 Sonja Bliggenstorfer 2:09:35 365 Female 178 Female Vet (50-59) 24
449 Kriv Naicker 2:10:43 366 Male 188 Male Master (40-49) 49
448 Dhivinya Naicker 2:10:43 367 Female 179 Female Master (40-49 51
2215 Leanne Petersen 2:12:00 368 Female 180 Female Master (40-49 52
2286 Jacques Bezuidenhout 2:12:52 369 Male 189 Male Master (40-49) 50
2135 Barry Beukes 2:12:53 370 Male 190 Male Master (40-49) 51
301 Joao Marques Jeep Joggers 2:13:07 371 Male 191 Male Vet (50-59) 45
2045 Moira Hanna 2:13:22 372 Female 181 Female Master (40-49 53
2261 Carol Barker 2:13:42 373 Female 182 Female Master (40-49 54
2262 Gareth Morgan 2:14:41 374 Male 192 Male Open (20-39) 68
254 Tony Jnr Frith 2:16:16 375 Male 193 Male Master (40-49) 52
2068 Daryl Lewis 2:16:22 376 Female 183 Female Legend (60-69 7
210 Katherine Barber 2:17:24 377 Female 184 Female Master (40-49 55
253 Rebekah Fraser 2:17:47 378 Female 185 Female Master (40-49 56
309 Michael Mckinlay 2:17:48 379 Male 194 Male Master (40-49) 53
2289 Susan Malam 2:20:05 380 Female 186 Female Vet (50-59) 25
252 Gail Fleming 2:22:44 381 Female 187 Female Vet (50-59) 26
2257 Maree Leith 2:23:48 382 Female 188 Female Master (40-49 57
2255 Amelia Leith-McKinley 2:23:52 383 Female 189 Female Junior (Under 1
2256 Cheyenne Leith-McKinley 2:23:52 384 Female 190 Female Teens (13-19) 17
409 Rupert John Cattermoul 2:24:52 385 Male 195 Male Unstoppables (7 1
410 Emmalee Keesing-Styles 2:24:53 386 Female 191 Female Open (20-39) 83
457 Mel Verheijen 2:24:53 387 Female 192 Female Open (20-39) 84
2000 Kellee Anderson 2:24:58 388 Female 193 Female Master (40-49 58
319 Nikki Newham 2:26:16 389 Female 194 Female Master (40-49 59
2099 Glen Sayers 2:26:51 390 Male 196 Male Vet (50-59) 46
2098 Charmaine Sayers 2:29:56 391 Female 195 Female Master (40-49 60
422 Florence Ruiz 2:30:07 392 Female 196 Female Open (20-39) 85
225 Tracy Byrne Team Powerhoop 2:30:50 393 Female 197 Female Master (40-49 61
360 Linda Van Zyl 2:31:14 394 Female 198 Female Open (20-39) 86
2031 Tina Cullen 2:31:25 395 Female 199 Female Master (40-49 62
2195 Carmen Lopez 2:31:25 396 Female 200 Female Master (40-49 63
496 Declan Moore 2:32:08 397 Male 197 Male Vet (50-59) 47
2082 Ciara Moore 2:32:09 398 Female 201 Female Junior (Under 2
2095 Miriam Robinson 2:35:25 399 Female 202 Female Master (40-49 64
229 Lonaye Cattermoul 2:36:19 400 Female 203 Female Unstoppables 1
2314 Cathryn Oliver Rocky Road Runners 2:36:24 401 Female 204 Female Vet (50-59) 27
2297 Naomi Teta 2:37:51 402 Female 205 Female Vet (50-59) 28
2267 Darilyn Kane 2:46:52 403 Female 206 Female Vet (50-59) 29
2249 Simone Vidal 2:47:39 404 Female 207 Female Master (40-49 65
241 Kayleen Currie 2:47:41 405 Female 208 Female Vet (50-59) 30
235 Nina Cook 2:58:53 406 Female 209 Female Open (20-39) 87
223 Brooke Burnett 2:58:55 407 Female 210 Female Master (40-49 66
2330 Yogesh Deshpande 3:10:21 408 Male 198 Male Open (20-39) 69