XTERRA AUCKLAND TRAIL RUN & WALK SERIES RACE 4

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
47 Jacob Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 0:26:25 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1059 Denika Clooney TTT Runners 0:26:49 2 Female 1 Female Junior (Under 1
173 Ottis Oliver-Chambers Kaipara College 0:27:41 3 Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 2
55 Nikko Kelly 0:28:52 4 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 1 1
58 Ricco Korewha TTT Runners 0:29:00 5 Male 4 Male Junior (Under 1 2
42 Josh Harold AUT University 0:29:25 6 Male 5 Male Teens (13-19) 3
39 Scarlett Gwin Glen Eden Runners 0:29:40 7 Female 2 Female Junior (Under 2
88 Lachlan Snook 0:30:16 8 Male 6 Male Junior (Under 1 3
128 James Mann 0:30:43 9 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1125 Murray Taylor 0:31:07 10 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 2
110 Max Wilkins 0:31:21 11 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 4
74 Theo Needham TTT Runners 0:31:31 12 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 1 4
1068 Reilly Fortune-Harris Glen Eden Runners 0:31:33 13 Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 5
125 Lydia Kimpton TTT Runners 0:31:36 14 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1091 Hannah Mcmanus 0:31:59 15 Female 4 Female Junior (Under 3
1057 Jess Buxton 0:33:01 16 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 1
23 Steve De Kretser Run Like Crazy 0:33:24 17 Male 12 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1122 Morgan Day TTT Runners 0:33:34 18 Female 6 Female Junior (Under 4
1137 Craig Pascoe 0:33:35 19 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 4
137 Riley Reynolds Kaipara College 0:33:40 20 Male 14 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1111 Tanya Hammond 0:34:12 21 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 1
1067 Fionn Fortune-Harris Glen Eden Runners 0:34:14 22 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 5
48 Cohen Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 0:34:17 23 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1123 Harrison Day TTT Runners 0:34:27 24 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 7
1026 Joseph Macnamara TTT Runners 0:34:32 25 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1146 Jayne Macnamara TTT Runners 0:34:34 26 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 2
96 Meghann Stewart 0:34:35 27 Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 1
139 Owen Watters 0:34:37 28 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 1
1135 Alana Smith 0:34:43 29 Female 10 Female Junior (Under 5
8 Samantha Beattie 0:34:46 30 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 2
140 Tim Wilkins 0:35:08 31 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 1
1139 Francesca Wilkinson 0:35:36 32 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 3
1024 Chloe Lau 0:35:43 33 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 4
1002 Peter Attwood 0:35:52 34 Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1066 Madison Earley Glen Eden Runners 0:35:56 35 Female 14 Female Junior (Under 6
56 Kona Kelly 0:36:14 36 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 9
38 Cushla Gwin Glen Eden Runners 0:36:17 37 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 3
1128 David Clarke 0:36:37 38 Male 23 Male Legend (60-69) 1
97 Maureen Sutherland 0:36:49 39 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 4
5 Morgan Avery 0:36:51 40 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 2
1034 Brenda Robinson 0:37:01 41 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 5
1058 Mark Churton 0:37:16 42 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 2
1148 Steven O'Connor 0:37:17 43 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 3
1127 William Scott 0:37:32 44 Male 27 Male Junior (Under 1 10
27 Dave Debney 0:37:40 45 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 3
1082 Connor Luxton 0:37:47 46 Male 29 Male Junior (Under 1 11
1143 Warren Luxton 0:37:47 47 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 4
20 Josh Crampton 0:37:58 48 Male 31 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1100 Julian Wicks TTT Runners 0:38:05 49 Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 12
1107 Henry Swift 0:38:19 50 Male 33 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1020 Daniel Holland 0:38:24 51 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 4
1028 Micaela Murray 0:38:34 52 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 6
2 Linda Alexander 0:38:48 53 Female 19 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1138 Frankie Philpott 0:39:14 54 Female 20 Female Junior (Under 7
118 Stephen Evans Team Powerhoop 0:39:20 55 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 5
1131 Ravi Jayaneththi 0:40:00 56 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 5
1085 Wendy Mackenzie TTT Runners 0:40:02 57 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1136 Hayley Smith 0:40:08 58 Female 22 Female Junior (Under 8
1016 Courage Chang 0:40:17 59 Male 37 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1015 Tony Chang 0:40:17 60 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 6
1124 Briar Day TTT Runners 0:40:20 61 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 7
1056 Henry Burnie 0:40:25 62 Male 39 Male Junior (Under 1 15
10 Neil Beattie 0:40:48 63 Male 40 Male Vet (50-59) 6
1117 Theresa Moore 0:40:52 64 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 8
1033 Emlyn Revell-Nash Boom Chic Chic 0:40:53 65 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 6
151 Becs Barfoot 0:41:02 66 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 5
46 Lance Henry 0:41:04 67 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 7
1145 Sadie Woodward 0:41:14 68 Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1144 George Woodward 0:41:14 69 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 7
1041 Benjamin Stockton 0:41:15 70 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 16
161 Julian Beckham 0:41:44 71 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 8
37 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:41:45 72 Female 27 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1112 Laura Hammond 0:41:45 73 Female 28 Female Junior (Under 9
113 Amber Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:41:45 74 Female 29 Female Teens (13-19) 4
11 Maebel Belanger Glen Eden Runners 0:41:45 75 Female 30 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1098 Melissa Stokes 0:41:56 76 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 9
24 Amanda De Kretser 0:42:01 77 Female 32 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1084 Stella Lynch 0:42:05 78 Female 33 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1023 Lara Lambert 0:42:06 79 Female 34 Female Junior (Under 10
1022 Ben Lambert 0:42:14 80 Male 46 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1101 Ben Wilkinson 0:42:27 81 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 8
1120 Scott Long Mattress Kings 0:42:32 82 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 9
1046 Joanna Tink 0:42:51 83 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 6
126 Catherine Knowles 0:42:55 84 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 10
1000 Sean Affonso 0:43:17 85 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 10
99 Jazz Sutherland 0:43:29 86 Female 37 Female Junior (Under 11
1092 Sophie Mcmillan 0:43:32 87 Female 38 Female Teens (13-19) 7
98 Tony Sutherland 0:43:35 88 Male 50 Male Vet (50-59) 7
155 Maddie Palmer Tonkin + Taylor 0:43:36 89 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 7
132 Jacinta Skelly Kaipara College 0:43:42 90 Female 40 Female Teens (13-19) 8
6 Emma Bassett Kaipara College 0:43:42 91 Female 41 Female Teens (13-19) 9
4 Libby Augustin 0:43:59 92 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 8
1039 Renata Smit 0:44:01 93 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 11
1063 Jo Crequer 0:44:07 94 Female 44 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1042 Zachary Stockton 0:44:19 95 Male 51 Male Junior (Under 1 18
114 Ethan De Suza 0:44:19 96 Male 52 Male Junior (Under 1 19
160 Damian King 0:44:20 97 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 9
1071 Phia Hearley 0:44:48 98 Female 45 Female Junior (Under 12
1009 Christina Campbell 0:44:50 99 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 9
166 Harry Balich 0:45:37 100 Male 54 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1019 James Fraser 0:45:42 101 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 11
1141 Kath Godber AUT University 0:45:43 102 Female 47 Female Legend (60-69 1
1109 Finn Webber 0:45:49 103 Male 56 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1121 Angela Wallace Team Powerhoop 0:45:52 104 Female 48 Female Vet (50-59) 6
9 Lillian Beattie 0:45:54 105 Female 49 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1104 James Barker 0:45:55 106 Male 57 Male Teens (13-19) 8
1119 Prue Barker Run Like Crazy 0:45:55 107 Female 50 Female Legend (60-69 2
174 Max Catty Kaipara College 0:46:21 108 Male 58 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1031 Ryan O'toole 0:46:37 109 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 12
1083 Caroline Lynch 0:46:39 110 Female 51 Female Vet (50-59) 8
68 Chrissy Marshall 0:46:48 111 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 12
1134 Jessica Carlin 0:46:54 112 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 10
171 Julene Veart TTT Runners 0:47:01 113 Female 54 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1032 Kellie Philpott 0:47:03 114 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 13
119 Reuben Evans Team Powerhoop 0:47:10 115 Male 60 Male Teens (13-19) 10
1088 Sari Marshall 0:47:10 116 Female 56 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1089 Arley Marshall 0:47:14 117 Male 61 Male Junior (Under 1 22
1037 Daniel Skilton 0:47:23 118 Male 62 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1038 Debbie Skilton 0:47:23 119 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 14
131 Katrina Ritchie 0:47:27 120 Female 58 Female Vet (50-59) 10
41 Susannah Hansen 0:47:56 121 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 11
1061 Zoe Coward 0:47:57 122 Female 60 Female Junior (Under 13
1051 Uasi Ahokovi 0:48:06 123 Male 63 Male Master (40-49) 10
32 Kerrie Evans Team Powerhoop 0:48:10 124 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 15
107 Lee Eng White 0:48:22 125 Female 62 Female Legend (60-69 3
45 Kate Hatfield 0:48:39 126 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 16
1149 Catherine Steel 0:48:39 127 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 17
124 Matt Hull 0:49:03 128 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 13
1129 Liz Campbell 0:49:28 129 Female 65 Female Vet (50-59) 11
149 Christopher Ashton MC 0:49:36 130 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 14
1086 Ali Madani 0:49:45 131 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 11
1090 Millie Mccaughan 0:49:46 132 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 12
76 Rachel NZ 0:49:54 133 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 18
141 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 0:50:04 134 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 19
172 Belinda Withers 0:50:19 135 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 20
28 Selena Dewar 0:50:27 136 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 21
1027 Kelly Melvin 0:50:40 137 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 13
1053 Maddison Barry Kaipara College 0:50:40 138 Female 72 Female Teens (13-19) 11
1105 Grace Barker 0:50:44 139 Female 73 Female Teens (13-19) 12
135 Marya Spencer 0:50:51 140 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 14
1093 Jennifer Muir 0:51:08 141 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 15
106 Shannon Wallis 0:51:21 142 Female 76 Female Open (20-39) 16
81 Yanina Purcell 0:51:21 143 Female 77 Female Vet (50-59) 12
1040 Catherine Stockton 0:51:25 144 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 22
1076 Briar Kerr 0:51:33 145 Female 79 Female Junior (Under 14
168 Nicola Stockman Team Powerhoop 0:51:35 146 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 23
54 Tayla Karam 0:52:03 147 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 17
143 Chaohua Yang 0:52:04 148 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 24
1055 Tim Burnie 0:52:12 149 Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 15
175 Bernie Diver 0:52:18 150 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 8
1050 Darren Woolnough 0:52:25 151 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 16
1049 Sacha Woolnough Team Woolnough 0:52:25 152 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 25
1035 Julia Robinson 0:52:27 153 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 18
73 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 0:52:31 154 Female 85 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1147 Caleb Needham TTT Runners 0:52:51 155 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1116 Holly Carter 0:53:37 156 Female 86 Female Open (20-39) 19
1007 Maria Bosma 0:53:49 157 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 26
53 Tanya Kaczmar Team Powerhoop 0:53:54 158 Female 88 Female Vet (50-59) 14
1118 Lana Eade 0:54:16 159 Female 89 Female Master (40-49 27
111 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 0:54:34 160 Female 90 Female Legend (60-69 4
1115 Lesley Kayll Team Powerhoop 0:54:34 161 Female 91 Female Master (40-49 28
31 Helen Duff Run Like Crazy 0:55:12 162 Female 92 Female Vet (50-59) 15
1008 Jessica Brown 0:55:21 163 Female 93 Female Open (20-39) 20
1126 Michelle Hesleeth 0:55:43 164 Female 94 Female Vet (50-59) 16
169 Rachael Ward 0:56:10 165 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 21
122 Donna Guy 0:56:19 166 Female 96 Female Vet (50-59) 17
1065 Natasha Dunbier 0:56:33 167 Female 97 Female Master (40-49 29
1005 Andrea Birchall 0:56:35 168 Female 98 Female Vet (50-59) 18
167 Alyssa Balich 0:56:44 169 Female 99 Female Junior (Under 15
165 Stacey Balich 0:57:14 170 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 30
71 Helen Meyrick 0:57:45 171 Female 101 Female Open (20-39) 22
1001 Alison Ainley 0:59:31 172 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 23
1073 Sarah Hill 0:59:31 173 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 24
1062 Ivy Coward 0:59:33 174 Female 104 Female Junior (Under 16
1060 Shane Coward 0:59:35 175 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 12
1108 Dale Williamson 1:00:49 176 Female 105 Female Vet (50-59) 19
1017 Serenity Chang 1:01:35 177 Female 106 Female Junior (Under 17
1025 Cho-Wei Lin 1:01:37 178 Female 107 Female Master (40-49 31
1130 Angela Nguyen 1:01:55 179 Female 108 Female Master (40-49 32
86 Matthew Ryan 1:02:55 180 Male 72 Male Junior (Under 1 25
152 Georgina Bojanich 1:04:10 181 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 33
103 Hannah Terstappen 1:05:52 182 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 25
33 Graeme Foot Swamp Donkeys 1:06:05 183 Male 73 Male Master (40-49) 13
79 Margaret Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:06:05 184 Female 111 Female Vet (50-59) 20
40 Adriana Hall 1:07:58 185 Female 112 Female Teens (13-19) 13
1036 Tracie Rundle 1:08:26 186 Female 113 Female Master (40-49 34
1079 Courtney Labuschagne 1:09:58 187 Female 114 Female Junior (Under 18
64 Hannah Loedolff 1:09:58 188 Female 115 Female Junior (Under 19
1078 Samantha Labuschagne 1:10:22 189 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 35
85 Susan Ryan 1:11:11 190 Female 117 Female Master (40-49 36
51 Adam Holden 1:13:21 191 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 17
3 Imogen Allan 1:13:21 192 Female 118 Female Open (20-39) 26
115 Jocelyn De Suza 1:13:39 193 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 37
121 Riley Foster 1:15:36 194 Male 75 Male Junior (Under 1 26
120 Sarah Foster 1:15:40 195 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 38
63 Danil Loedolff 1:16:29 196 Male 76 Male Junior (Under 1 27
61 Marli Loedolff 1:16:44 197 Female 121 Female Master (40-49 39
83 Claire Rosenberg 1:17:52 198 Female 122 Female Master (40-49 40
84 Charlotte Rosenberg 1:17:52 199 Female 123 Female Junior (Under 20
12 Rochelle Bolton-Firth 1:19:56 200 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 41
87 John Slaughter 1:20:09 201 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 14
50 Jason Hitchen 1:20:45 202 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 9
1006 Roslyn Bolk 1:29:45 203 Female 125 Female Open (20-39) 27
1003 Chris Baker 1:29:46 204 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 18