XTERRA AUCKLAND TRAIL RUN & WALK SERIES RACE 4

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
78 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 0:48:42 1 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1047 Andrew Trainor Boom Chic Chic 0:49:32 2 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
142 Leena Wu 0:50:53 3 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
127 James Liang 0:51:13 4 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 1
59 Donna Lambert Boom Chic Chic 0:55:33 5 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1030 Jimmy Obrien 0:58:47 6 Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1095 Mike Ryan 0:58:47 7 Male 4 Male Legend (60-69) 1
1064 Alison Disberry AUT University 0:59:07 8 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1110 Mel Glensor 0:59:09 9 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
1142 Mike Godber 1:00:32 10 Male 5 Male Legend (60-69) 2
1087 Liz Marshall 1:02:00 11 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
164 Nicole Snook 1:02:06 12 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 1
22 Phil Currie 1:03:41 13 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 3
13 Richard Bonifant 1:04:08 14 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
14 Maika Bonifant 1:04:08 15 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 1
19 Emily Colgan 1:04:08 16 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 2
1097 Sarah Stevens 1:04:44 17 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 3
1072 Connie Henderson 1:04:44 18 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 4
1106 Juhua Ma 1:05:11 19 Female 12 Female Legend (60-69 1
1113 Caz Jackson 1:06:04 20 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 3
1114 Charlotte Guscott-Gregory 1:06:04 21 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 5
43 Andrea Harold 1:07:27 22 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 5
77 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:07:32 23 Male 8 Male Legend (60-69) 3
1010 Ken Carlin 1:08:04 24 Male 9 Male Legend (60-69) 4
134 David Smith 1:14:33 25 Male 10 Male Legend (60-69) 5
133 Terry Anne Smith 1:14:33 26 Female 16 Female Legend (60-69 2
176 Kelly Allington 1:15:54 27 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 4
177 Kristie Barber 1:15:54 28 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 5
1103 Leanne Drube 1:16:36 29 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 6
1102 Leigh Jelicich 1:16:37 30 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 7
1021 Silvana Lacich 1:17:09 31 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1029 Shaun Northard 1:17:10 32 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 4
34 Judy Frith 1:18:17 33 Female 22 Female Unstoppables 1
1070 Richard Hawkes 1:21:43 34 Male 12 Male Legend (60-69) 6
1069 Louisa Hawkes 1:21:43 35 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 6
1048 Christine Ulugia-Ball 1:23:51 36 Female 24 Female Legend (60-69 3
1133 Riley Finnigan 1:25:18 37 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1132 Angie Finnigan 1:25:18 38 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 8
16 Brook Cameron 1:25:45 39 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 9
72 Anabella Milbank 1:25:45 40 Female 27 Female Junior (Under 2
1075 Michael Kerr 1:25:48 41 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 2
1077 Neve Kerr 1:25:49 42 Female 28 Female Junior (Under 3
1094 Lisa Ransom AUT University 1:26:53 43 Female 29 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1054 Denise Beechey 1:26:53 44 Female 30 Female Legend (60-69 4
1080 Jo-Ann Lee 1:26:53 45 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 8
60 Rachel Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:26:57 46 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 10
108 Amanda Whitehouse Team Powerhoop 1:26:58 47 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1074 Jamie Irwin 1:34:54 48 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 2
1140 Angela Jones 1:34:54 49 Female 34 Female Vet (50-59) 10
35 Tony Senior Frith 1:47:23 50 Male 16 Male Unstoppables (7 1