XTERRA AUCKLAND TRAIL RUN & WALK SERIES RACE 5

filter by:

Mid Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
493 James Kuegler TTT Runners 0:44:56 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
303 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:44:56 2 Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 1
2008 David Brown TTT Runners 0:45:13 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 2
2024 Kyle Esterhuizen 0:48:03 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 3
2066 Nicholas Perano 0:50:24 5 Male 5 Male Teens (13-19) 2
2124 Hamish Gunns 0:50:45 6 Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 1
2186 Toby Webb 0:50:49 7 Male 7 Male Teens (13-19) 3
384 Thomas Fryer TTT Runners 0:51:05 8 Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 4
2241 Noah Everard Kaipara College 0:51:11 9 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 5
406 David Ison 0:51:12 10 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 2
2214 Stella Hammond 0:51:13 11 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
318 Mitch Murcott 0:51:28 12 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 4
2001 Shane Avers 0:52:20 13 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 3
2005 Joshua Bilyard AUT University 0:52:46 14 Male 13 Male Teens (13-19) 6
2215 Nimha de Hora 0:52:58 15 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
2232 Luke Strom 0:53:37 16 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 5
2189 Ben Wicks TTT Runners 0:53:43 17 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 6
2101 Simon Barker 0:54:05 18 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 4
2130 Maddy Hemi 0:54:15 19 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
299 Maxime Louis 0:54:43 20 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 7
2225 Sophie Robinson 0:54:57 21 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
425 Mason Spiers 0:55:02 22 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 1
459 Dermot Toner 0:55:06 23 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 8
2173 Holly Sprosen 0:55:24 24 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 4
2100 Casey Atkinson 0:55:44 25 Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 7
325 Paul Parker 0:55:51 26 Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 2
2154 Joanna Poland 0:55:52 27 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 2
2053 Marcus Mcallister 0:56:05 28 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 5
2028 Sean Finnigan 0:56:09 29 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 3
295 Nathan Livingstone 0:56:11 30 Male 24 Male Legend (60-69) 1
2117 Hamish Duff Run Like Crazy 0:56:24 31 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 9
2243 Reuben Heal 0:56:53 32 Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 8
200 Lewis Ali 0:56:53 33 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 10
2129 Angela Hawkes 0:56:59 34 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 1
289 Sara Kulins 0:57:09 35 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 5
2074 Shane Rose 0:57:27 36 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 6
427 Jeff Stevens 0:57:46 37 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 7
249 Oliver Edwards Boot Camp Mt Eden 0:57:57 38 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 4
245 Edward Duff Run Like Crazy 0:58:15 39 Male 31 Male Vet (50-59) 5
2049 Richie Leahy 0:58:17 40 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 8
438 Hamid Maani 0:58:20 41 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 9
497 Pete Moth 0:58:21 42 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 11
222 Craig Buckle 0:58:23 43 Male 35 Male Vet (50-59) 6
2198 Aleisha Williams 0:58:26 44 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 6
2196 Bevan Rowsell 0:58:28 45 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 10
393 Hazel Cook 0:58:34 46 Female 10 Female Teens (13-19) 3
2216 Glenn Burnnand 0:58:34 47 Male 37 Male Vet (50-59) 7
2087 Ralph Van Den Broeck 0:58:39 48 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 12
2018 John Da Silva 0:58:40 49 Male 39 Male Legend (60-69) 2
2197 Jennifer Rowsell 0:58:40 50 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 2
2220 Micheal Lakeman 0:58:54 51 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 11
2110 Kahukura Compain 0:59:01 52 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 13
390 Mark Battley Glen Eden Runners 0:59:04 53 Male 42 Male Vet (50-59) 8
2080 Daniel Scott 0:59:06 54 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 14
2178 Toni Strong 0:59:18 55 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
455 Alice Scott 0:59:18 56 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 7
370 Ella Watt MC 0:59:28 57 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 8
368 Licheng Wang 0:59:29 58 Male 44 Male Vet (50-59) 9
2119 Susan Fryer TTT Runners 0:59:34 59 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 4
287 James Knottenbelt 0:59:46 60 Male 45 Male Teens (13-19) 9
282 Namiko Kelly 0:59:51 61 Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 1
2003 Caroline Baddock 0:59:51 62 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 9
391 Kyle Cattermoul 1:00:05 63 Male 46 Male Vet (50-59) 10
2163 Mark Richardson 1:00:05 64 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 12
2082 Nikki Stillwell 1:00:07 65 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 10
203 Lachie Anderson 1:00:59 66 Male 48 Male Teens (13-19) 10
2193 Andy Smith 1:01:14 67 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 11
2192 Katie Gormley 1:01:14 68 Female 19 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2228 Keira Barlow 1:01:26 69 Female 20 Female Teens (13-19) 4
2229 Jason Barlow 1:01:26 70 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 13
329 Madeleine Porter 1:01:39 71 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 11
2139 Richard Limmer 1:01:40 72 Male 51 Male Vet (50-59) 12
382 Jessica Wright 1:01:40 73 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 12
431 Francesca Wilkinson 1:01:48 74 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 13
2113 Steve Cossell 1:01:56 75 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 15
290 Athurva Kulkarni Newbies 1:02:01 76 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 16
342 Jitesh Sima 1:02:09 77 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 17
2108 Olivia Clark 1:02:11 78 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 14
2224 Skye Mc Gregor 1:02:18 79 a 1 Open (20-39) 1
400 Chris Duffell TTT Runners 1:02:21 80 Male 55 Male Vet (50-59) 13
316 Kelsey Miller 1:02:54 81 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 15
2126 Geoff Harden 1:03:00 82 Male 56 Male Vet (50-59) 14
2137 Phoebe Lang 1:03:27 83 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 16
2184 Matt Wallace 1:03:28 84 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 18
2138 Kate Lewis 1:03:28 85 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 17
2172 Mike Sprosen 1:03:31 86 Male 58 Male Legend (60-69) 3
2236 Paul Vandermeer 1:03:33 87 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 15
2052 Jayne Macnamara TTT Runners 1:03:59 88 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 5
2239 Emma Dunn 1:03:59 89 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 18
2141 Verity Linehan Linehan 1:04:00 90 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 6
2185 Simon Walters AUT University 1:04:06 91 Male 60 Male Legend (60-69) 4
236 Geoff Cope 1:04:27 92 Male 61 Male Vet (50-59) 16
2111 Brad Cope 1:04:27 93 Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 19
2222 William Scott 1:04:32 94 Male 63 Male Junior (Under 1 1
468 David Sharples 1:04:45 95 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 20
474 Josh Fordyce 1:05:03 96 Male 65 Male Teens (13-19) 11
234 Sarah Clay 1:05:13 97 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 19
485 Grant Robson 1:05:22 98 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 21
2165 Kelli Rowe 1:05:35 99 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 20
369 John Waters TTT Runners 1:05:37 100 Male 67 Male Teens (13-19) 12
2121 Stacey Gilbert 1:05:51 101 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 21
2160 Lauren Revie 1:05:53 102 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 22
416 Julie Mercer Glen Eden Runners 1:05:59 103 Female 35 Female Vet (50-59) 3
2181 Juliana Tong 1:06:10 104 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 23
267 Melanie Harris 1:06:31 105 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 24
2140 Shane Linehan Linehan 1:06:32 106 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 14
230 Jemahl Cattermoul 1:06:37 107 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 15
2007 Richie Bramley 1:06:37 108 Male 70 Male Open (20-39) 22
2115 Michael Dove Titirangi Tigers 1:06:38 109 Male 71 Male Open (20-39) 23
310 Nicky Mckinney 1:06:46 110 Female 38 Female Vet (50-59) 4
2059 Tracy Molloy AUT University 1:06:51 111 Female 39 Female Vet (50-59) 5
2034 Anna Gough 1:06:56 112 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 7
418 Craig Pascoe 1:07:08 113 Male 72 Male Vet (50-59) 17
271 Jacob Hensley Team Powerhoop 1:07:09 114 Male 73 Male Teens (13-19) 13
2016 Deb Crowe 1:07:10 115 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 8
2179 Graham Swift 1:07:21 116 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 16
2039 Caitlin Hickford 1:07:30 117 Female 42 Female Teens (13-19) 5
2183 Felicity Wach 1:07:37 118 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 9
315 Tobin Miles 1:07:41 119 Male 75 Male Junior (Under 1 2
2235 Rachael Quin 1:07:53 120 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 10
2067 Annie Phillipson 1:07:58 121 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 25
246 Jeff Dunn 1:08:00 122 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 17
2203 Mark Hunter 1:08:08 123 Male 77 Male Vet (50-59) 18
478 Andre Van Zyl 1:08:13 124 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 18
476 Shaun Hayward 1:08:34 125 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 24
226 Jennie Cade 1:08:37 126 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 26
461 Rob Taylor AUT University 1:08:46 127 Male 80 Male Legend (60-69) 5
397 Ryan De Suza 1:08:49 128 Male 81 Male Teens (13-19) 14
2083 Karen Taylor 1:09:00 129 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 11
2206 Tom Rouse 1:09:07 130 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 25
335 Jamie Russell 1:09:24 131 Male 83 Male Open (20-39) 26
2077 Brad Salt 1:09:29 132 Male 84 Male Master (40-49) 19
2208 Sam Jeffels 1:09:34 133 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 27
472 Aishwarya Paranjape Walkie-talkies 1:09:45 134 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 12
294 Jordan Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:09:55 135 Male 86 Male Teens (13-19) 15
2116 Elizabeth Du Preez 1:10:04 136 Female 49 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2131 Abbie Irving 1:10:09 137 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 27
2153 Jane Phillipson 1:10:24 138 Female 51 Female Legend (60-69 1
350 Brandon Tan 1:10:27 139 Male 87 Male Open (20-39) 28
492 Nikki Kerr 1:10:40 140 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 28
2043 Jerome Jacobs 1:10:53 141 Male 88 Male Master (40-49) 20
2073 Aaron Rogers 1:10:55 142 Male 89 Male Master (40-49) 21
2048 Joseph Lanham 1:10:56 143 Male 90 Male Open (20-39) 29
288 Sarah Knowles 1:10:57 144 Female 53 Female Vet (50-59) 7
380 RICHARD WRIGHT AUT University 1:11:03 145 Male 91 Male Master (40-49) 22
2247 Andrew Berg Wolf Horse 1:11:44 146 Male 92 Male Vet (50-59) 19
2195 Gabrielle Green 1:11:54 147 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 29
2194 Rebecca Valladares AUT University 1:11:55 148 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 30
2240 Dominic Lilley 1:11:59 149 Male 93 Male Teens (13-19) 16
2142 Mike Little 1:12:02 150 Male 94 Male Master (40-49) 23
2246 Nick Valley Wolf Horse 1:12:09 151 Male 95 Male Open (20-39) 30
2199 Rob Gambolati 1:12:15 152 Male 96 Male Master (40-49) 24
489 Daniel Mcgivern MC 1:12:20 153 Male 97 Male Open (20-39) 31
491 Rolf Siggaard 1:12:43 154 Male 98 Male Vet (50-59) 20
495 Nikki Wallwork 1:12:54 155 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 13
490 Erica Harris 1:12:58 156 Female 57 Female Vet (50-59) 8
2097 Nicola Anderson AUT University 1:12:58 157 Female 58 Female Vet (50-59) 9
2152 Laura Peri 1:13:10 158 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 14
383 Deborah Yeo 1:13:12 159 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 15
359 Christiaan Van Niekerk 1:13:22 160 Male 99 Male Open (20-39) 32
2207 Fraser Eade 1:13:44 161 Male 100 Male Open (20-39) 33
460 Erica Hinckson AUT University 1:13:47 162 Female 61 Female Vet (50-59) 10
420 Jo Phillips 1:13:56 163 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 16
399 Avery Duckett 1:14:10 164 Male 101 Male Open (20-39) 34
443 Richard Skelly 1:14:21 165 Male 102 Male Vet (50-59) 21
2092 Tony Williams 1:14:29 166 Male 103 Male Master (40-49) 25
2105 Mali Bongers 1:14:31 167 Male 104 Male Open (20-39) 35
339 Jessica Schade 1:14:38 168 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 31
396 Brendon De Suza 1:14:52 169 Male 105 Male Master (40-49) 26
375 Dion Willcocks 1:14:54 170 Male 106 Male Open (20-39) 36
2167 Lara Sexton 1:15:06 171 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 17
417 Theresa Moore 1:15:07 172 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 18
477 Connor Archbold 1:15:23 173 Male 107 Male Open (20-39) 37
2200 Rachael Hendricky 1:15:41 174 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 32
2168 Andrew Shields 1:15:44 175 Male 108 Male Master (40-49) 27
2011 Kelly Christie 1:15:50 176 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 19
2188 Abi Whitehouse 1:16:07 177 Female 68 Female Teens (13-19) 6
258 Charlotte Greaves 1:16:07 178 Female 69 Female Teens (13-19) 7
275 Anthony Ho 1:16:27 179 Male 109 Male Master (40-49) 28
248 Mandy Edge 1:16:28 180 Female 70 Female Vet (50-59) 11
2155 Rafael Porto Carrero FoodJockey 1:16:37 181 Male 110 Male Master (40-49) 29
2029 Katherine Fricker 1:17:26 182 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 33
2064 Noel Paggao Over Forties 1:17:37 183 Male 111 Male Vet (50-59) 22
2041 Rene Hulme 1:17:42 184 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 20
2006 Leigh-Ann Botha 1:17:42 185 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 34
2036 Isobel Gregson 1:17:47 186 Female 74 Female Vet (50-59) 12
475 Laura Hayward 1:17:48 187 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 35
293 Michael Lawrence 1:18:07 188 Male 112 Male Vet (50-59) 23
484 Thomas Hoksbergen 1:18:24 189 Male 113 Male Open (20-39) 38
2209 Ross Fisher 1:18:33 190 Male 114 Male Vet (50-59) 24
2226 Anna Burnside 1:18:47 191 Female 76 Female Open (20-39) 36
445 Georgia Taylor 1:18:56 192 Female 77 Female Teens (13-19) 8
2230 Alex Taylor 1:18:56 193 Male 115 Male Open (20-39) 39
206 Sascha Bailey 1:19:01 194 Female 78 Female Open (20-39) 37
2089 Helen Ward 1:19:03 195 Female 79 Female Vet (50-59) 13
2147 Sophie Mcmillan 1:19:07 196 Female 80 Female Teens (13-19) 9
2055 Rebecca Meiring 1:19:18 197 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 38
2090 Estelle Watson 1:19:19 198 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 39
501 Micah Ridling 1:19:24 199 Male 116 Male Open (20-39) 40
218 Nicola Broadbent 1:19:28 200 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 21
386 Asela Abayakoon 1:19:30 201 Male 117 Male Vet (50-59) 25
385 Kay Abayakoon 1:19:30 202 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 22
244 Alice Drury 1:19:32 203 Female 85 Female Teens (13-19) 10
2031 Helen Gemmell 1:19:36 204 Female 86 Female Vet (50-59) 14
2038 Mary Hay 1:19:36 205 Female 87 Female Vet (50-59) 15
277 Ben Houston 1:19:44 206 Male 118 Male Teens (13-19) 17
392 Paul Connick 1:20:00 207 Male 119 Male Vet (50-59) 26
2176 Katrina Straka Rocky Road Runners 1:20:02 208 Female 88 Female Vet (50-59) 16
498 Bronwen Davies 1:20:13 209 Female 89 Female Master (40-49 23
298 Alyssa Longdell 1:20:19 210 Female 90 Female Master (40-49 24
2094 Britt Albers 1:20:20 211 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 40
458 Ziggy Heron 1:20:31 212 Male 120 Male Vet (50-59) 27
239 Iona Cunningham 1:20:50 213 Female 92 Female Master (40-49 25
2009 Shanelle BROYD 1:20:56 214 Female 93 Female Open (20-39) 41
2056 James Meyer 1:20:57 215 Male 121 Male Open (20-39) 41
337 Samuel Ryan 1:21:12 216 Male 122 Male Teens (13-19) 18
336 Todd Ryan 1:21:13 217 Male 123 Male Vet (50-59) 28
2093 Gemma Acton 1:21:17 218 Female 94 Female Open (20-39) 42
373 Ashleigh Weiss 1:21:36 219 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 43
324 Vaishnavi Paranjape Newbies 1:21:38 220 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 44
285 Jill Kessner 1:21:48 221 Female 97 Female Vet (50-59) 17
2234 Gemma Shearer 1:21:49 222 Female 98 Female Teens (13-19) 11
2233 Shami Shearer 1:21:53 223 Female 99 Female Master (40-49 26
331 Gemma Pugh 1:21:58 224 Female 100 Female Open (20-39) 45
2249 Jennifer Ekanayaka 1:22:09 225 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 27
2248 Anita Sumpter 1:22:10 226 Female 102 Female Master (40-49 28
220 Deborah Brown 1:22:18 227 Female 103 Female Master (40-49 29
421 Trudy Ringrose 1:22:19 228 Female 104 Female Master (40-49 30
500 Tanith Carroll 1:22:24 229 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 31
444 Kelly Taylor 1:22:52 230 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 32
356 Joreline Van Der Westhuizen 1:23:11 231 Female 107 Female Master (40-49 33
407 Angela Jones 1:23:13 232 Female 108 Female Vet (50-59) 18
2012 Jody Clarke 1:23:15 233 Female 109 Female Open (20-39) 46
2095 Katherine Allport 1:23:26 234 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 47
469 Sarah Ward 1:24:23 235 Female 111 Female Open (20-39) 48
2109 Paula Collens 1:24:34 236 Female 112 Female Vet (50-59) 19
2242 Linda Page 1:25:05 237 Female 113 Female Vet (50-59) 20
2237 Susan Dowie 1:25:05 238 Female 114 Female Vet (50-59) 21
238 Rachel Coward 1:25:14 239 Female 115 Female Master (40-49 34
270 Kate Hearley 1:25:15 240 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 35
371 Scott Waugh 1:25:24 241 Male 124 Male Open (20-39) 42
2135 Cherie Lamb 1:25:24 242 Female 117 Female Master (40-49 36
2030 Sandra Geange 1:25:25 243 Female 118 Female Vet (50-59) 22
2191 Bruce Wigglesworth 1:25:41 244 Male 125 Male Master (40-49) 30
448 Dhivinya Naicker 1:25:53 245 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 37
494 Amelia Walden 1:25:54 246 Female 120 Female Teens (13-19) 12
340 Olivia Selby-Brown 1:25:54 247 Female 121 Female Teens (13-19) 13
413 Will Malan 1:26:02 248 Male 126 Male Open (20-39) 43
323 Suze Oh 1:26:02 249 Female 122 Female Master (40-49 38
402 Craig Gregory 1:26:02 250 Male 127 Male Master (40-49) 31
338 Karl Sampson 1:26:07 251 Male 128 Male Vet (50-59) 29
308 Jason Mckay 1:26:10 252 Male 129 Male Master (40-49) 32
2098 Sarah Archer 1:26:24 253 Female 123 Female Master (40-49 39
2027 Sean Fernandez 1:26:48 254 Male 130 Male Master (40-49) 33
253 Rebekah Fraser 1:26:51 255 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 40
2219 Emily Henlin 1:26:54 256 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 41
301 Joao Marques Jeep Joggers 1:27:17 257 Male 131 Male Vet (50-59) 30
2144 Glenn Marvin 1:27:17 258 Male 132 Male Master (40-49) 34
2171 Audrey Snowden 1:27:24 259 Female 126 Female Master (40-49 42
2136 Raphaelle Lambard 1:27:25 260 Female 127 Female Master (40-49 43
2133 Nathalie Labar 1:27:25 261 Female 128 Female Master (40-49 44
349 Josh Stewart 1:27:26 262 Female 129 Female Master (40-49 45
314 Saffron Miles 1:27:39 263 Female 130 Female Teens (13-19) 14
433 Morgan Woolston 1:27:45 264 Female 131 Female Teens (13-19) 15
2190 Cindy Wiersma AUT University 1:28:10 265 Female 132 Female Vet (50-59) 23
466 Susan Nelson 1:28:11 266 Female 133 Female Master (40-49 46
2202 Viv Hunter 1:28:11 267 Female 134 Female Vet (50-59) 24
261 Francis Griffiths 1:28:12 268 Male 133 Male Vet (50-59) 31
2143 Caroline Lowry 1:28:14 269 Female 135 Female Master (40-49 47
2128 Rachael Hastings 1:28:14 270 Female 136 Female Master (40-49 48
2149 Maria Munoz 1:28:16 271 Female 137 Female Open (20-39) 49
2201 Sarah Evans 1:28:27 272 Female 138 Female Open (20-39) 50
2123 Alana Grant 1:28:40 273 Female 139 Female Open (20-39) 51
429 Emma Thorne 1:28:59 274 Female 140 Female Open (20-39) 52
428 Jaimeson Taute 1:28:59 275 Female 141 Female Open (20-39) 53
2166 Cherie Scott 1:29:07 276 Female 142 Female Vet (50-59) 25
411 Louann King 1:29:09 277 Female 143 Female Legend (60-69 2
348 Sharron Stewart Team Powerhoop 1:29:41 278 Female 144 Female Vet (50-59) 26
2088 Krisztina Vermes 1:30:04 279 Female 145 Female Open (20-39) 54
387 Jessamae Alexander 1:30:08 280 Female 146 Female Master (40-49 49
205 Yenegh Badimayalew 1:30:08 281 Female 147 Female Master (40-49 50
2118 Carol Eivers 1:30:38 282 Female 148 Female Vet (50-59) 27
2187 Penny Weston 1:30:53 283 Female 149 Female Master (40-49 51
2021 Heather Douglas TTT Runners 1:31:27 284 Female 150 Female Open (20-39) 55
224 David Burt 1:31:32 285 Male 134 Male Vet (50-59) 32
266 Heather Hames 1:31:52 286 Female 151 Female Open (20-39) 56
2156 Jaya Prasannan 1:32:05 287 Female 152 Female Master (40-49 52
279 Fern Ings 1:32:15 288 Female 153 Female Master (40-49 53
2120 Kerry Gamble 1:32:57 289 Female 154 Female Vet (50-59) 28
281 Lesley Kayll Team Powerhoop 1:33:13 290 Female 155 Female Master (40-49 54
365 Angela Wallace Team Powerhoop 1:33:16 291 Female 156 Female Vet (50-59) 29
2103 Anne Barrowman 1:33:42 292 Female 157 Female Vet (50-59) 30
2245 Paula Wijkin 1:34:10 293 Female 158 Female Open (20-39) 57
449 Kriv Naicker 1:34:32 294 Male 135 Male Master (40-49) 35
309 Michael Mckinlay 1:34:33 295 Male 136 Male Master (40-49) 36
2227 Raewyn Sexton 1:35:05 296 Female 159 Female Master (40-49 55
2231 Anthony Sexton 1:35:05 297 Male 137 Male Master (40-49) 37
274 Amy Hillerby 1:35:14 298 Female 160 Female Master (40-49 56
2026 Ann Fenner 1:37:05 299 Female 161 Female Vet (50-59) 31
2042 Martin Irawan 1:38:06 300 Male 138 Male Master (40-49) 38
2218 Louise van Den Brink 1:38:12 301 Female 162 Female Vet (50-59) 32
2145 Shelley Mcleod 1:38:21 302 Female 163 Female Vet (50-59) 33
2158 Jeanette Rahmann 1:38:22 303 Female 164 Female Vet (50-59) 34
2104 Barry Beukes 1:39:00 304 Male 139 Male Master (40-49) 39
217 Sonja Bliggenstorfer TTT Runners 1:39:00 305 Female 165 Female Vet (50-59) 35
2169 Phil Smith 1:39:00 306 Male 140 Male Master (40-49) 40
465 Bhakti Hargovan 1:40:22 307 Female 166 Female Open (20-39) 58
2099 Julie Arnold 1:40:33 308 Female 167 Female Open (20-39) 59
499 Dan Feisst 1:40:33 309 Male 141 Male Master (40-49) 41
2106 Wiremu Campbell 1:40:33 310 Male 142 Male Vet (50-59) 33
252 Gail Fleming 1:40:38 311 Female 168 Female Vet (50-59) 36
2023 Nia Ellis 1:41:13 312 Female 169 Female Legend (60-69 3
319 Nikki Newham 1:41:19 313 Female 170 Female Master (40-49 57
227 Joanna Cameron 1:41:21 314 Female 171 Female Open (20-39) 60
2205 Cameron Hughes 1:42:03 315 Male 143 Male Master (40-49) 42
333 Megan Robertson 1:43:44 316 Female 172 Female Open (20-39) 61
2244 Mike Avis 1:46:40 317 Male 144 Male Legend (60-69) 6
2217 Eva van Den Brink Rocky Road Runners 1:47:08 318 Female 173 Female Teens (13-19) 16
2000 Kellee Anderson 1:47:42 319 Female 174 Female Master (40-49 58
457 Mel Verheijen 1:48:58 320 Female 175 Female Open (20-39) 62
410 Emmalee Keesing-Styles 1:48:59 321 Female 176 Female Open (20-39) 63
360 Linda Van Zyl 1:51:30 322 Female 177 Female Open (20-39) 64
229 Lonaye Cattermoul 1:51:46 323 Female 178 Female Unstoppables 1
225 Tracy Byrne Team Powerhoop 1:55:10 324 Female 179 Female Master (40-49 59
2046 Lisa Kite 1:56:22 325 Female 180 Female Open (20-39) 65
2068 Tam Potini 1:56:22 326 Female 181 Female Open (20-39) 66
2204 Cameron Lopez 1:56:52 327 Male 145 Male Master (40-49) 43
2017 Tina Cullen 1:56:52 328 Female 182 Female Master (40-49 60
357 Helen Van Hest 2:03:40 329 Female 183 Female Legend (60-69 4
311 Simone Mclennan 2:03:40 330 Female 184 Female Vet (50-59) 37
223 Brooke Burnett 2:08:55 331 Female 185 Female Master (40-49 61
235 Nina Cook 2:08:56 332 Female 186 Female Open (20-39) 67
376 Jo Williams 1:31:30 333 Female 187 Female Vet (50-59) 38