XTERRA AUCKLAND TRAIL RUN & WALK SERIES RACE 5

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1048 Andrew Trainor Boom Chic Chic 0:56:12 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
127 James Liang 0:58:19 2 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 1
142 Leena Wu 0:58:27 3 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
40 Adriana Hall 0:59:27 4 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 1
59 Donna Lambert Boom Chic Chic 1:04:02 5 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1104 Mike Ryan 1:06:09 6 Male 3 Male Legend (60-69) 1
164 Nicole Snook 1:07:07 7 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
1089 Liz Marshall 1:07:14 8 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
1125 Daniel Fell Swamp Donkeys 1:07:36 9 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 2
1148 Mike Godber 1:08:25 10 Male 5 Male Legend (60-69) 2
1011 Alison Disberry AUT University 1:09:32 11 Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1047 Jason Tan 1:11:23 12 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 3
14 Maika Bonifant 1:11:27 13 Female 7 Female Junior (Under 1
19 Emily Colgan 1:11:29 14 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 2
13 Richard Bonifant 1:11:31 15 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
1027 Silvana Lacich 1:11:45 16 Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1095 Shaun Northard 1:11:45 17 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1074 Amy Harkness 1:11:59 18 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 3
1078 Angela Jorgensen 1:11:59 19 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 2
1132 Juhua Ma 1:12:01 20 Female 12 Female Legend (60-69 1
1162 Kate Dobbin 1:13:39 21 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1061 Lachie Bernauer 1:14:10 22 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1060 Louise Bernauer 1:14:16 23 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 3
43 Andrea Harold 1:14:32 24 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1146 Kayleen Currie 1:14:53 25 Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 7
22 Phil Currie 1:14:53 26 Male 10 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1126 Marion Pepper 1:14:57 27 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 4
77 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:15:50 28 Male 11 Male Legend (60-69) 3
1109 David Seel 1:18:53 29 Male 12 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1110 Sandra Seel 1:18:53 30 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 8
168 Nicola Stockman Team Powerhoop 1:21:21 31 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 4
60 Rachel Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:21:22 32 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 5
1063 Hannah Cerecke 1:21:23 33 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 5
1154 Vaughn Craddock 1:21:24 34 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 4
1065 Margo Cerecke 1:21:24 35 Female 22 1
1064 Joshua Cerecke 1:21:24 36 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 5
1129 Shelly Dunn 1:21:25 37 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 6
322 Susan O'connor 1:24:59 38 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 7
134 David Smith 1:27:01 39 Male 15 Male Legend (60-69) 4
133 Terry Anne Smith 1:27:01 40 Female 25 Female Legend (60-69 2
1014 Riley Finnigan 1:28:05 41 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1015 Daniel Finnigan 1:28:07 42 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1013 Angie Finnigan 1:28:08 43 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 6
1112 Jenna Spiller 1:28:10 44 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 8
1088 Chanelle Magee 1:28:11 45 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 9
180 Kelly Allington 1:28:16 46 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 7
177 Kristie Barber 1:28:16 47 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 8
72 Anabella Milbank 1:29:02 48 Female 31 Female Junior (Under 2
16 Brook Cameron 1:29:05 49 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 9
1151 Slerdan Harris 1:34:25 50 Male 18 Male Legend (60-69) 5
1149 Sophie Harnes 1:34:28 51 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 10
1150 Andrew Harris 1:34:31 52 Male 19 Male Legend (60-69) 6
1152 Luke Sutherland 1:34:45 53 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 6
1050 Christine Ulugia-Ball 1:40:39 54 Female 34 Female Legend (60-69 3