Race Number | Name | Team | Time | Place | Gender | Gender Place | Division | Division Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4143 | Jacqui Teague | 39:03:00 | 1 | Female | 1 | Female Master (40-49 | 1 | ||
4251 | Kylie Hawker-Green | 39:43:00 | 2 | Female | 2 | Female Master (40-49 | 2 | ||
4011 | Annette Burroughs | 42:13:00 | 3 | Female | 3 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 1 | ||
4098 | Iona Newton | 43:55:00 | 4 | Female | 4 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 1 | ||
4295 | Philippa Jensen | 43:57:00 | 5 | Female | 5 | Female Legend (60-69 | 1 | ||
4097 | Skye Newton | 44:00:00 | 6 | Female | 6 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 2 | ||
4128 | Liz Somerset | 44:00:00 | 7 | Female | 7 | Female Master (40-49 | 3 | ||
4283 | Harshaan Kaur | 45:15:00 | 8 | Female | 8 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 3 | ||
4239 | Judy Armstrong | 45:42:00 | 9 | Female | 9 | Female Unstoppables | 1 | ||
4240 | Amelia Elliott | 45:42:00 | 10 | Female | 10 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 4 | ||
4043 | Shona Fitness-Paki | 45:48:00 | 11 | Female | 11 | Female Master (40-49 | 4 | ||
4230 | Judy Fabish | 47:12:00 | 12 | Female | 12 | Female Legend (60-69 | 2 | ||
4233 | Alexis Meikle | Lake Taupo Hospice | 47:13:00 | 13 | Female | 13 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 5 | |
4002 | Gary Anderson | 47:48:00 | 14 | Male | 1 | Male Veteran (50-59 | 1 | ||
4094 | Sophie Napier | 47:50:00 | 15 | Female | 14 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 1 | ||
4155 | Alissya Chan | 48:05:00 | 16 | Female | 15 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 2 | ||
4154 | Frances Allington | 48:05:00 | 17 | Female | 16 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 3 | ||
4202 | Jaxon Terry | 48:18:00 | 18 | Male | 2 | Male Junior (U20 Yea | 1 | ||
4201 | Kylie Terry | 48:19:00 | 19 | Female | 17 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 4 | ||
4013 | Beth Clark | 48:59:00 | 20 | Female | 18 | Female Legend (60-69 | 3 | ||
4219 | Fiona Kenning | 49:00:00 | 21 | Female | 19 | Female Master (40-49 | 5 | ||
4274 | David Terry | 49:51:00 | 22 | Male | 3 | Male Legend (60-69 Y | 1 | ||
4208 | Raylene Johnston | 50:03:00 | 23 | Female | 20 | Female Master (40-49 | 6 | ||
4142 | Kokopu Tate | 50:11:00 | 24 | Male | 4 | Male Unstoppables (7 | 1 | ||
4056 | Melanie Hunt | Tenon Clearwood LP | 51:05:00 | 25 | Female | 21 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 5 | |
4105 | Kate Pilkinton | Tenon Clearwood LP | 51:06:00 | 26 | Female | 22 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 6 | |
4081 | Deborah Mccarthy | Mum & the Kids | 51:07:00 | 27 | Female | 23 | Female Legend (60-69 | 4 | |
4126 | Sue Snodgrass | Remember Alex | 51:32:00 | 28 | Female | 24 | Female Legend (60-69 | 5 | |
4291 | Glenys Parton | 51:33:00 | 29 | Female | 25 | Female Master (40-49 | 7 | ||
4257 | Katja Stanley | Lake Taupo Hospice | 51:37:00 | 30 | Female | 26 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 7 | |
4231 | Theresa Mackenzie | Lake Taupo Hospice | 51:40:00 | 31 | Female | 27 | Female Legend (60-69 | 6 | |
4215 | Sandi Hartvig-Hansen | 51:48:00 | 32 | Female | 28 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 8 | ||
4223 | Klpreet Kaur | Z Energy | 52:09:00 | 33 | Female | 29 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 9 | |
4080 | Ipe Mathews | 52:30:00 | 34 | Male | 5 | Male Legend (60-69 Y | 2 | ||
4034 | Frances Donald | 53:48:00 | 35 | Female | 30 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 6 | ||
4033 | Rosie Donald | 53:48:00 | 36 | Female | 31 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 7 | ||
4035 | Cassidy Donald | 53:49:00 | 37 | Female | 32 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 8 | ||
4032 | Amelie Donald | 53:50:00 | 38 | Female | 33 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 9 | ||
4030 | Kate Donald | 53:50:00 | 39 | Female | 34 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 10 | ||
4031 | Hillary Donald | 53:50:00 | 40 | Female | 35 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 11 | ||
4029 | Manu Donald | 54:15:00 | 41 | Male | 6 | Male Master (40-49 Y | 1 | ||
4227 | Orana Trevelyan | Z Energy | 54:23:00 | 42 | Female | 36 | Female Master (40-49 | 8 | |
4228 | Hineiturama Nepia-Rameka | Z Energy | 54:26:00 | 43 | Female | 37 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 10 | |
4287 | Sierra Lee | 54:44:00 | 44 | Female | 38 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 12 | ||
4284 | Rachel McCalman | 54:45:00 | 45 | Female | 39 | Female Master (40-49 | 9 | ||
4026 | Natalie Donald | 54:47:00 | 46 | Female | 40 | Female Master (40-49 | 10 | ||
4286 | Lucie Pellicer | 54:49:00 | 47 | Female | 41 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 13 | ||
4285 | Aoibheann Pellicer | 54:49:00 | 48 | Female | 42 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 14 | ||
4175 | Claire James | 54:56:00 | 49 | Female | 43 | Female Legend (60-69 | 7 | ||
4016 | Lachlan Corin | RB's Dream Team | 54:59:00 | 50 | Male | 7 | Male Junior (U20 Yea | 2 | |
4185 | Latu Wolfgramm | Tupou Sisters | 55:04:00 | 51 | Female | 44 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 11 | |
4184 | Pisila Tupou | Tupou Sisters | 55:10:00 | 52 | Female | 45 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 12 | |
4024 | Tanita Dailey | RB's Dream Team | 55:40:00 | 53 | Female | 46 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 13 | |
4015 | Kaylene Corin | RB's Dream Team | 55:43:00 | 54 | Female | 47 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 14 | |
4103 | Brian Penn | RB's Dream Team | 55:43:00 | 55 | Male | 8 | Male Open (20-39 Yea | 1 | |
4177 | Paula Hale | 55:49:00 | 56 | Female | 48 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 2 | ||
4149 | Maraea Williams | Tenon Clearwood LP | 55:57:00 | 57 | Female | 49 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 3 | |
4057 | Envy Iona | Tenon Clearwood LP | 55:57:00 | 58 | Female | 50 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 15 | |
4090 | Celeste Miller | Tenon Clearwood LP | 55:59:00 | 59 | Female | 51 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 15 | |
4232 | Debra Ridgway | Lake Taupo Hospice | 56:30:00 | 60 | Female | 52 | Female Master (40-49 | 11 | |
4252 | Karlynne Earp | Lake Taupo Hospice | 56:30:00 | 61 | Female | 53 | Female Legend (60-69 | 8 | |
4253 | Spencer Carr | Lake Taupo Hospice | 56:32:00 | 62 | Male | 9 | Male Legend (60-69 Y | 3 | |
4247 | George Vaotuua | 56:38:00 | 63 | Male | 10 | Male Veteran (50-59 | 2 | ||
4229 | Chris Ramlose | Z Energy | 56:45:00 | 64 | Male | 11 | Male Open (20-39 Yea | 2 | |
4153 | Sam Wisemantel | Taup? hospital | 56:45:00 | 65 | Female | 54 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 16 | |
4055 | Hailey Holmes | Taup? hospital | 56:46:00 | 66 | Female | 55 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 17 | |
4093 | Peggy Mpofo | Taup? hospital | 56:53:00 | 67 | Female | 56 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 4 | |
4277 | Bohrli Khammy | 57:19:00 | 68 | Male | 12 | Male Master (40-49 Y | 2 | ||
4279 | Cali Khammy | 57:19:00 | 69 | Male | 13 | Male Junior (U20 Yea | 3 | ||
4278 | Orlando Khammy | 57:21:00 | 70 | Male | 14 | Male Junior (U20 Yea | 4 | ||
4276 | Hayley McCarthy | 57:21:00 | 71 | Female | 57 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 18 | ||
4156 | Brent Hamblyn | 57:28:00 | 72 | Male | 15 | Male Veteran (50-59 | 3 | ||
4273 | Deborah Hamblyn | 57:29:00 | 73 | Female | 58 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 5 | ||
4298 | Arnika Stillman | 57:32:00 | 74 | Female | 59 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 19 | ||
4198 | Mia Erard | 57:00:00 | 75 | Female | 60 | Female Junior (U20 Y | 16 | ||
4234 | Harold Giraffe | 58:05:00 | 76 | Male | 16 | Male Veteran (50-59 | 4 | ||
4006 | Clive Berry | Mount Maunganui Walkers and Runners | 58:08:00 | 77 | Male | 17 | Male Unstoppables (7 | 2 | |
4194 | Astin Taumata | 58:38:00 | 78 | Male | 18 | Male Junior (U20 Yea | 5 | ||
4193 | Richard Taumata | 58:40:00 | 79 | Male | 19 | Male Open (20-39 Yea | 3 | ||
4123 | Helen Shaw | 59:05:00 | 80 | Female | 61 | Female Unstoppables | 2 | ||
4073 | Karen Lloyd | purple haze | 59:08:00 | 81 | Female | 62 | Female Master (40-49 | 12 | |
4141 | Tash Wharepapa Tash Wharepapa | purple haze | 59:08:00 | 82 | Female | 63 | Female Master (40-49 | 13 | |
4226 | Jyothis Jacob | Z Energy | 59:14:00 | 83 | Male | 20 | Male Open (20-39 Yea | 4 | |
4118 | Tui Sanders | purple haze | 59:14:00 | 84 | Female | 64 | Female Master (40-49 | 14 | |
4225 | Aditya Pasupuleti | Z Energy | 59:18:00 | 85 | Male | 21 | Male Open (20-39 Yea | 5 | |
4186 | Karen Shepherd | 59:20:00 | 86 | Female | 65 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 6 | ||
4187 | Willy Mcbride | 59:21:00 | 87 | Male | 22 | Male Veteran (50-59 | 5 | ||
4224 | Lenere Heaven | Z Energy | 59:28:00 | 88 | Female | 66 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 7 | |
4039 | Ian Farquhar | 59:31:00 | 89 | Male | 23 | Male Unstoppables (7 | 3 | ||
4269 | Grayson Erard | 1:00:05 | 90 | Male | 24 | Male Junior (U20 Yea | 6 | ||
4199 | Jeff Erard | 1:00:08 | 91 | Male | 25 | Male Legend (60-69 Y | 4 | ||
4168 | James Bosch | 1:01:29 | 92 | Male | 26 | Male Open (20-39 Yea | 6 | ||
4054 | Sandra Holman | 1:01:31 | 93 | Female | 67 | Female Legend (60-69 | 9 | ||
4167 | Helen Bosch | 1:01:42 | 94 | Female | 68 | Female Master (40-49 | 15 | ||
4195 | Shona Douglas | 1:01:53 | 95 | Female | 69 | Female Legend (60-69 | 10 | ||
4196 | Linda Todd | 1:01:55 | 96 | Female | 70 | Female Unstoppables | 3 | ||
4214 | Catherine Wilson | 1:02:07 | 97 | Female | 71 | Female Master (40-49 | 16 | ||
4104 | Rachel Perfect | SOLE SISTERS | 1:02:08 | 98 | Female | 72 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 8 | |
4082 | Karen Mccormick | SOLE SISTERS | 1:02:56 | 99 | Female | 73 | Female Legend (60-69 | 11 | |
4113 | Lou Riddle | 1:04:22 | 100 | Female | 74 | Female Master (40-49 | 17 | ||
4036 | John Dougherty | 1:06:22 | 101 | Male | 27 | Male Unstoppables (7 | 4 | ||
4254 | Hariata White | 1:08:40 | 102 | Female | 75 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 20 | ||
4014 | Ahmu Clarke | 1:08:43 | 103 | Female | 76 | Female Legend (60-69 | 12 | ||
4101 | Tinz Parete Simon | 1:08:46 | 104 | Female | 77 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 21 | ||
4170 | Channousphearyka Teng | 1:08:59 | 105 | Female | 78 | Female Master (40-49 | 18 | ||
4213 | Tilly Stevens | 1:09:02 | 106 | Female | 79 | Female Master (40-49 | 19 | ||
4266 | Jackie Helleur | 1:53:26 | 107 | Male | 28 | Male Veteran (50-59 | 6 | ||
4078 | Patrick Mason | The Bean Team | 2:04:49 | 108 | Male | 29 | Male Open (20-39 Yea | 7 | |
4077 | Timothy Mason | The Bean Team | 2:04:56 | 109 | Male | 30 | Male Veteran (50-59 | 7 | |
4079 | Michael Mason | The Bean Team | 2:04:58 | 110 | Male | 31 | Male Open (20-39 Yea | 8 | |
4210 | Krystal Masoe | The Leefs | 2:05:06 | 111 | Female | 80 | Female Open (20-39 Y | 22 | |
4183 | Angela Leef | The Leefs | 2:05:16 | 112 | Female | 81 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 9 | |
4211 | Chrome Masoe | The Leefs | 2:05:17 | 113 | Male | 32 | Male Junior (U20 Yea | 7 |